Loved by shoppers like you — these are the recliners our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Biscoe Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this power recliner is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabric, ma...
Ver todos los detallesNext-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureIt’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power recliner. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art of rel...
Ver todos los detallesTulen Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis rocker recliner puts the win in winning. Its waterfall back design and doubly plump pillow top arms team up with soft chenille fabric to go f...
Ver todos los detallesTambo Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWith plush cushions and angled pillow top arms, this rocker recliner takes comfort to a whole new level. Faux vintage leather requires minimal car...
Ver todos los detallesStrawbill Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy comfort to the max in this power lift recliner. It fully reclines for relaxing or snoozing, and then eases you upright and back on your feet...
Ver todos los detallesStoneland Recliner
Ashley FurnitureFor those who love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this rocker recliner delivers both with ease. Its high-performan...
Ver todos los detallesConsumer Choice
-
Precio original $699.99Precio original $699.99 - Precio original $699.99Precio original $699.99Precio actual $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Precio actual $559.99| /
Robbinsdale Counter Height Dining Table and 3 Barstools Set
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height dining table and barstools set brings an air of casual charm to mealtime. With its antiqued white finish and light gray uphols...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $699.99Precio original $699.99 - Precio original $699.99Precio original $699.99Precio actual $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Precio actual $559.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $89.99$69.99 - $239.99$69.99 - $239.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Aavie Pillow
Ashley FurnitureBring textural interest to your decor with the visual intrigue of this pillow. Its luxuriously looped design is utterly charming, adding a relaxed...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $89.99$69.99 - $239.99$69.99 - $239.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,869.99Precio original $1,869.99 - Precio original $1,869.99Precio original $1,869.99Precio actual $1,489.99$1,489.99 - $1,489.99Precio actual $1,489.99| /
Top Tier Reclining Sectional Sofa with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureExperience unparalleled comfort with this reclining sectional sofa with chaise. It’s a stylish and invitingly soft look—made all the more appealin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,869.99Precio original $1,869.99 - Precio original $1,869.99Precio original $1,869.99Precio actual $1,489.99$1,489.99 - $1,489.99Precio actual $1,489.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,339.99$1,069.99 - $1,369.99$1,069.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,069.99| /
Plush Luxe 2.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureReap the benefits of restorative sleep with the plush feel of this Euro top queen mattress. Layers of cushioned comfort, including memory foam, qu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,339.99$1,069.99 - $1,369.99$1,069.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,069.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /
SimpleJoy Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman is a cozy interpretation of casual contemporary style. Its super-soft corduroy makes kicking up your feet or taking ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Precio actual $389.99| /
Newellen Recliner
Ashley FurnitureWhy choose between classic comfort and modern design? This recliner welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswear-inspired up...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $489.99Precio actual $389.99$389.99 - $389.99Precio actual $389.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %