Loved by shoppers like you — these are the living room sets our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Allmaxx Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhy sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this sofa and loveseat in pewter gray. Elements inclu...
Ver todos los detallesAltari Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sofa and loveseat set is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary pro...
Ver todos los detallesBovarian Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional and ottoman in a stone-tone neutral upholstery brings your v...
Ver todos los detallesDarcy Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa and loveseat set—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary sty...
Ver todos los detallesStairatt Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this chair and ottoman package, which offers a clea...
Ver todos los detallesSoletren Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this oversized chair and ottoman package puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Seating space is am...
Ver todos los detallesRawcliffe Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIf you love the idea of contemporary style that’s ultra warm and inviting, this 3-piece sectional with oversized ottoman is casual refinement you’...
Ver todos los detallesO'Phannon Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureComplete your at-home retreat with this casually chic seating package. The luxe herringbone chenille upholstery is indulgently plush to the touch....
Ver todos los detallesNavi Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIf you love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, you can take comfort in this 2-piece set with sofa and loveseat. Wrappe...
Ver todos los detallesMaggie Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureClassic comfort gets a mod twist with this oversized chair and ottoman package. Its minimalistic approach and structured silhouette bring a clean-...
Ver todos los detallesConsumer Choice
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Material
Manual
Product Video
Shipping
Style
-
Precio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99Precio actual $1,179.99| /
Allmaxx Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhy sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this sofa and loveseat in pewter gray. Elements inclu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99Precio actual $1,179.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99$619.99 - $1,629.99$619.99 - $1,629.99Precio actual $619.99| /
Altari Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sofa and loveseat set is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary pro...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99$619.99 - $1,629.99$619.99 - $1,629.99Precio actual $619.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99$699.99 - $2,779.99$699.99 - $2,779.99Precio actual $699.99| /
Bales Modular Seating
Ashley FurnitureBe bold with a modern take on seating. This accent chair set has an armless design and carries a checkered taupe upholstery neutral enough to fit ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99$699.99 - $2,779.99$699.99 - $2,779.99Precio actual $699.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /
Bovarian Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional and ottoman in a stone-tone neutral upholstery brings your v...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /
Bovarian Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWhether your vision is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the corner on style....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $1,689.99$769.99 - $1,689.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Darcy Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa and loveseat set—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary sty...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $1,689.99$769.99 - $1,689.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99Precio actual $1,109.99$1,109.99 - $1,109.99Precio actual $1,109.99| /
Genoa Sofa Chaise
Ashley FurnitureCatering to your fashionable and relaxed lifestyle, this sofa chaise is a handsome marriage of masculine and feminine sensibilities. A soft-to-the...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99 - Precio original $1,389.99Precio original $1,389.99Precio actual $1,109.99$1,109.99 - $1,109.99Precio actual $1,109.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Lindyn Chaise
Ashley FurniturePlush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this chaise. Its stunningly soft fabric entice...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $2,099.99Precio actual $1,679.99$1,679.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /
Lindyn Super Chaise
Ashley FurniturePlush and posh. Showcase your eye for on-trend texture with the statement-making cord upholstery of this double-chaise sectional. Its stunningly s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,099.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $2,099.99Precio actual $1,679.99$1,679.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99Precio actual $549.99$549.99 - $549.99Precio actual $549.99| /
Stairatt Sofa
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous sofa, which offers a clean-lined, con...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $689.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99Precio actual $549.99$549.99 - $549.99Precio actual $549.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Stairatt Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace this sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous ottoman, which offers a clean-lined,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $639.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $639.99Precio actual $509.99$509.99 - $509.99Precio actual $509.99| /
Stairatt Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous loveseat, which offers a clean-lined,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $639.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $639.99Precio actual $509.99$509.99 - $509.99Precio actual $509.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $839.99 - Precio original $2,139.99Precio original $839.99 - Precio original $2,139.99Precio original $839.99$669.99 - $1,709.99$669.99 - $1,709.99Precio actual $669.99| /
Stairatt Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this chair and ottoman package, which offers a clea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $839.99 - Precio original $2,139.99Precio original $839.99 - Precio original $2,139.99Precio original $839.99$669.99 - $1,709.99$669.99 - $1,709.99Precio actual $669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /
Stairatt Chair
Ashley FurnitureWhat’s new in neutrals? Shades of gray, of course. Embrace the sophisticated design trend with this gorgeous chair, which offers a clean-lined, co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Soletren Sofa Sleeper
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this sofa sleeper puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its “three over two” profile eliminates th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,019.99Precio original $1,019.99 - Precio original $1,019.99Precio original $1,019.99Precio actual $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Precio actual $809.99| /
Soletren Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this sofa puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its “three over two” profile eliminates the center...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,019.99Precio original $1,019.99 - Precio original $1,019.99Precio original $1,019.99Precio actual $809.99$809.99 - $809.99Precio actual $809.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $469.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $469.99Precio original $469.99Precio actual $369.99$369.99 - $369.99Precio actual $369.99| /
Soletren Oversized Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this oversized accent ottoman puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its ample surface space gives ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $469.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $469.99Precio original $469.99Precio actual $369.99$369.99 - $369.99Precio actual $369.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99Precio actual $639.99$639.99 - $639.99Precio actual $639.99| /
Soletren Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this oversized chair puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its ample seating space gives you elong...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $799.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $799.99Precio original $799.99Precio actual $639.99$639.99 - $639.99Precio actual $639.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $929.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $929.99Precio actual $739.99$739.99 - $739.99Precio actual $739.99| /
Soletren Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this loveseat puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its “three over two” profile eliminates the ce...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $929.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $929.99Precio actual $739.99$739.99 - $739.99Precio actual $739.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,269.99 - Precio original $3,189.99Precio original $1,269.99 - Precio original $3,189.99Precio original $1,269.99$1,009.99 - $2,549.99$1,009.99 - $2,549.99Precio actual $1,009.99| /
Soletren Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this oversized chair and ottoman package puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Seating space is am...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,269.99 - Precio original $3,189.99Precio original $1,269.99 - Precio original $3,189.99Precio original $1,269.99$1,009.99 - $2,549.99$1,009.99 - $2,549.99Precio actual $1,009.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Soletren Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureFlaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this swivel accent chair puts the contemporary in your contemporary home. Its 360-degree swivel gives you an ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,849.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $2,849.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $2,849.99$2,279.99 - $3,229.99$2,279.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $2,279.99| /
Rawcliffe Sectional
Ashley FurnitureIf you love the idea of contemporary style that’s ultra warm and inviting, this sectional is casual refinement you’ll love living with. Lightening...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,849.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $2,849.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $2,849.99$2,279.99 - $3,229.99$2,279.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $2,279.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /
Rawcliffe Oversized Accent Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureMake room for big-time comfort and style with this oversized ottoman. Designed to multitask as a footrest and casually cool coffee table, this fir...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,449.99$2,759.99 - $3,229.99$2,759.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $2,759.99| /
Rawcliffe Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIf you love the idea of contemporary style that’s ultra warm and inviting, this 3-piece sectional with oversized ottoman is casual refinement you’...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,449.99$2,759.99 - $3,229.99$2,759.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $2,759.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %