Loved by shoppers like you — these are the living room sets our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Alphons Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this reclining sofa and loveseat package invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its beige upholstery has a univers...
Ver todos los detallesBoyington Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureReady to take your reclining experience to the next level? Then sit up and take notice. With this seating package, ultimate relaxation is at your ...
Ver todos los detallesLeesworth Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFocus on function. This seating package balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched leather and fau...
Ver todos los detallesNext-Gen DuraPella Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this seating package, you can ...
Ver todos los detallesTulen Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis reclining sofa and loveseat package puts the win in winning. The waterfall back design and doubly plump pillow top arms team up with soft che...
Ver todos los detallesTambo Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWith plush cushions and wraparound pillow top arms, this 2-piece sectional and recliner set takes comfort to a whole new level. Its faux vintage l...
Ver todos los detallesStoneland Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFor those that love the cool look of leather but long for the warm feel of fabric, this reclining sofa, reclining loveseat and rocker recliner del...
Ver todos los detallesNext-Gen DuraPella Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIt’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this seating package. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art of re...
Ver todos los detallesNext-Gen DuraPella Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis sleek, ultra-modern power reclining seating package has it all. With designer style and head-to-toe comfort, it has the upscale look of leath...
Ver todos los detallesConsumer Choice
Refine
view allBrand
Availability
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
-
Precio original $1,839.99 - Precio original $2,429.99Precio original $1,839.99 - Precio original $2,429.99Precio original $1,839.99$1,469.99 - $1,939.99$1,469.99 - $1,939.99Precio actual $1,469.99| /
Alphons Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this reclining sofa and loveseat package invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its beige upholstery has a univers...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,839.99 - Precio original $2,429.99Precio original $1,839.99 - Precio original $2,429.99Precio original $1,839.99$1,469.99 - $1,939.99$1,469.99 - $1,939.99Precio actual $1,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /
Alphons Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this rocker recliner invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its neutral upholstery has a universal appeal, with pu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /
Alphons Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this reclining loveseat invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its neutral upholstery has a universal appeal, with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /
Alphons Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureSincere in its styling, this reclining sofa invites a relaxed sensibility into your space. Its neutral upholstery has a universal appeal, with pul...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Biscoe Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this power recliner is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabric, ma...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,649.99Precio original $1,649.99 - Precio original $1,649.99Precio original $1,649.99Precio actual $1,319.99$1,319.99 - $1,319.99Precio actual $1,319.99| /
Biscoe Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this power reclining sofa is the answer. Its clean-lined profile is beautifully contemporary. High-performance fabr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,649.99Precio original $1,649.99 - Precio original $1,649.99Precio original $1,649.99Precio actual $1,319.99$1,319.99 - $1,319.99Precio actual $1,319.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,149.99 - Precio original $8,019.99Precio original $6,149.99 - Precio original $8,019.99Precio original $6,149.99$4,919.99 - $6,409.99$4,919.99 - $6,409.99Precio actual $4,919.99| /
Boyington Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureReady to take your reclining experience to the next level? Then sit up and take notice. With this seating package, ultimate relaxation is at your ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,149.99 - Precio original $8,019.99Precio original $6,149.99 - Precio original $8,019.99Precio original $6,149.99$4,919.99 - $6,409.99$4,919.99 - $6,409.99Precio actual $4,919.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,339.99 - Precio original $4,249.99Precio original $3,339.99 - Precio original $4,249.99Precio original $3,339.99$2,669.99 - $3,399.99$2,669.99 - $3,399.99Precio actual $2,669.99| /
Correze Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureTruly putting high design into recline, this power reclining sectional proves that just because you’re a recliner doesn’t mean you have to look li...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,339.99 - Precio original $4,249.99Precio original $3,339.99 - Precio original $4,249.99Precio original $3,339.99$2,669.99 - $3,399.99$2,669.99 - $3,399.99Precio actual $2,669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,669.99Precio original $4,669.99 - Precio original $4,669.99Precio original $4,669.99Precio actual $3,729.99$3,729.99 - $3,729.99Precio actual $3,729.99| /
Correze Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureTruly putting high design into recline, this power reclining sectional with chaise proves that just because you’re a recliner doesn’t mean you hav...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,669.99Precio original $4,669.99 - Precio original $4,669.99Precio original $4,669.99Precio actual $3,729.99$3,729.99 - $3,729.99Precio actual $3,729.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,949.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $2,949.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $2,949.99$2,359.99 - $3,249.99$2,359.99 - $3,249.99Precio actual $2,359.99| /
Leesworth Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureFocus on function. This seating package balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched leather and fau...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,949.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $2,949.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $2,949.99$2,359.99 - $3,249.99$2,359.99 - $3,249.99Precio actual $2,359.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99Precio actual $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Precio actual $899.99| /
Leesworth Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureFocus on function. This practical power rocker recliner balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99Precio actual $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Precio actual $899.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,429.99Precio original $1,429.99 - Precio original $1,429.99Precio original $1,429.99Precio actual $1,139.99$1,139.99 - $1,139.99Precio actual $1,139.99| /
Leesworth Power Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureFocus on function. This practical power reclining loveseat balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,429.99Precio original $1,429.99 - Precio original $1,429.99Precio original $1,429.99Precio actual $1,139.99$1,139.99 - $1,139.99Precio actual $1,139.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,529.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,529.99Precio actual $1,219.99$1,219.99 - $1,219.99Precio actual $1,219.99| /
Leesworth Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurnitureFocus on function. This practical power reclining sofa balances contemporary character and irresistible comfort. Its affordable, expertly matched ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,529.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,529.99Precio actual $1,219.99$1,219.99 - $1,219.99Precio actual $1,219.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,289.99 - Precio original $6,179.99Precio original $4,289.99 - Precio original $6,179.99Precio original $4,289.99$3,429.99 - $4,939.99$3,429.99 - $4,939.99Precio actual $3,429.99| /
Double Deal Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureThis power reclining sectional is the perfect combination of sleek style and thoughtful functionality. Engineered for comfort and convenience, it ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,289.99 - Precio original $6,179.99Precio original $4,289.99 - Precio original $6,179.99Precio original $4,289.99$3,429.99 - $4,939.99$3,429.99 - $4,939.99Precio actual $3,429.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $2,079.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $2,079.99Precio original $1,029.99$819.99 - $1,659.99$819.99 - $1,659.99Precio actual $819.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Recliner
Ashley FurnitureIt’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power recliner. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art of rel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $2,079.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $2,079.99Precio original $1,029.99$819.99 - $1,659.99$819.99 - $1,659.99Precio actual $819.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,369.99 - Precio original $3,499.99Precio original $3,369.99 - Precio original $3,499.99Precio original $3,369.99$2,689.99 - $2,799.99$2,689.99 - $2,799.99Precio actual $2,689.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this seating package, you can ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,369.99 - Precio original $3,499.99Precio original $3,369.99 - Precio original $3,499.99Precio original $3,369.99$2,689.99 - $2,799.99$2,689.99 - $2,799.99Precio actual $2,689.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,969.99Precio actual $1,569.99$1,569.99 - $1,569.99Precio actual $1,569.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power reclining sectional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,969.99 - Precio original $1,969.99Precio original $1,969.99Precio actual $1,569.99$1,569.99 - $1,569.99Precio actual $1,569.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99Precio actual $1,449.99$1,449.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,449.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power reclining sectional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99Precio actual $1,449.99$1,449.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,449.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power reclining sectional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power reclining sectional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,639.99 - Precio original $3,919.99Precio original $3,639.99 - Precio original $3,919.99Precio original $3,639.99$2,909.99 - $3,129.99$2,909.99 - $3,129.99Precio actual $2,909.99| /
Acklen Place Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy the endless adaptability of this power reclining sectional with chaise. Whether you’re hosting guests, setting up for movie night or just ne...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,639.99 - Precio original $3,919.99Precio original $3,639.99 - Precio original $3,919.99Precio original $3,639.99$2,909.99 - $3,129.99$2,909.99 - $3,129.99Precio actual $2,909.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /
Tulen Reclining Sofa
Ashley Furniture
This reclining sofa puts the win in winning. Its waterfall back design and doubly plump pillow top arms team up with soft chenille fabric to go fo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /
Tulen Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis reclining loveseat puts the win in winning. Its waterfall back design and doubly plump pillow top arms team up with soft chenille fabric to g...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /
Tulen Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis rocker recliner puts the win in winning. Its waterfall back design and doubly plump pillow top arms team up with soft chenille fabric to go f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %