Contemporary
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Lamp Type
-
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Airbal Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureEvery day can be a mini retreat when you bathe your room in calming light. The Airbal table lamp's stacked spheres let you see the light in a crea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $139.99$129.99 - $139.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Aniela Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureThis table lamp lights up your design world. Its bronze-tone metal base with an open silhouette creates engaging negative space. And the linear pr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $139.99$129.99 - $139.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Chadrich Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureEffortless with a fashionable edge. This table lamp lights your home with an organic texture that’s wonderfully easy on the eyes. Its sculpted bod...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Deidra Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureOpen-ended style. This table lamp offers a strong linear design, with a rustic metal base softened by the textural waves of a chic linen-look shad...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Jacek Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureFaux concrete sets the stage for this ultra contemporary brass-tone table lamp. This substantial lamp is topped with a chic all-black shade with a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Markellton Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureThe graceful curves of this table lamp add a unique sculptural element to your interior. Use it anywhere you need a cool, modern touch of style. S...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Scarbot Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureTurn on the brilliance and modern flair of this table lamp set. The angular silhouette and intriguing base in distressed black are the definition ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Shavontae Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureModern style shape-up. You love all things contemporary, but bling isn’t your thing. Behold the beauty of this table lamp. Smooth, subtle lines sp...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Steuben Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureIts base teeming with texture, this ceramic table lamp proves that a monochromatic design can still be visually interesting. The clean lines and c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Wimmings Table Lamp (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureThese sculptural table lamps are an enlightening choice for those with an eye for clean-lined, modern design. The textured cutout base and sleek r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre %