Sonora Collection
-
Precio original $543.11 - Precio original $790.22Precio original $543.11 - Precio original $790.22Precio original $543.11$417.78 - $607.86$417.78 - $607.86Precio actual $417.78| /
Sonora Panel Bed
Coaster Z2 PremiumBring geometric detail to your bedroom with the charming hexagon motif featured on this modern upholstered bed. Offering a contemporary look and fe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $543.11 - Precio original $790.22Precio original $543.11 - Precio original $790.22Precio original $543.11$417.78 - $607.86$417.78 - $607.86Precio actual $417.78| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $272.84Precio original $272.84 - Precio original $272.84Precio original $272.84Precio actual $209.88$209.88 - $209.88Precio actual $209.88| /
Sonora Nightstand
Coaster Z2 PremiumPut a fresh spin on bedside storage with a modern two-drawer nightstand. It shows off a clean, straight-lined silhouette, complete with easy drawer...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $272.84Precio original $272.84 - Precio original $272.84Precio original $272.84Precio actual $209.88$209.88 - $209.88Precio actual $209.88| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $911.20Precio original $911.20 - Precio original $911.20Precio original $911.20Precio actual $700.92$700.92 - $700.92Precio actual $700.92| /
Sonora Dresser with Mirror
Coaster Z2 PremiumEnjoy the bright white finish featured on this modern dresser and mirror set. Complete with six drawers for easy storage, the dresser includes a fr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $911.20Precio original $911.20 - Precio original $911.20Precio original $911.20Precio actual $700.92$700.92 - $700.92Precio actual $700.92| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $741.31Precio original $741.31 - Precio original $741.31Precio original $741.31Precio actual $570.24$570.24 - $570.24Precio actual $570.24| /
Sonora Dresser
Coaster Z2 PremiumFresh white brings bright, contemporary appeal to a modern six-drawer dresser. Perfect for a refined or casual bedroom space, it features a melamin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $741.31Precio original $741.31 - Precio original $741.31Precio original $741.31Precio actual $570.24$570.24 - $570.24Precio actual $570.24| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $545.69Precio original $545.69 - Precio original $545.69Precio original $545.69Precio actual $419.76$419.76 - $419.76Precio actual $419.76| /
Sonora Chest of Drawers
Coaster Z2 PremiumCreate ample storage with the compact footprint of a modern four-drawer chest. Its roomy drawers are ideal for clothing, linens, and accessories, h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $545.69Precio original $545.69 - Precio original $545.69Precio original $545.69Precio actual $419.76$419.76 - $419.76Precio actual $419.76| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15$1,328.58 - $1,938.42$1,328.58 - $1,938.42Precio actual $1,328.58| /
Sonora Bedroom Set
Coaster Z2 PremiumReimagine your bedroom retreat with the crisp, clean appeal of a modern four-piece bedroom set. Its clean, precise style is emphasized with sleek s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15$1,328.58 - $1,938.42$1,328.58 - $1,938.42Precio actual $1,328.58| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre %