5
-
Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $1,669.99$1,329.99 - $3,189.99$1,329.99 - $3,189.99Precio actual $1,329.99| /
Adina Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis elegant dining set seamlessly blends modern refinement with timeless craftsmanship. Featuring a dining table in a distressed light brown finis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $1,669.99$1,329.99 - $3,189.99$1,329.99 - $3,189.99Precio actual $1,329.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $3,189.99$1,919.99 - $3,189.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /
Arini Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumDining set creates a warm, gathered dining presence with a rectangular extension table that anchors the room through clean lines and a structured b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $3,189.99$1,919.99 - $3,189.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,229.99$1,779.99 - $2,539.99$1,779.99 - $2,539.99Precio actual $1,779.99| /
Brockway Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis rectangular extension dining set pairs transitional character with a barley brown and cream palette. Ash veneer enriches the wood and engineer...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,229.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,229.99$1,779.99 - $2,539.99$1,779.99 - $2,539.99Precio actual $1,779.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99Precio actual $1,879.99| /
Catherine Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumA broad rectangular dining table anchors this set with a dramatic double pedestal base that brings sculptural structure to the room. Oak veneer sur...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99 - Precio original $2,969.99Precio original $2,349.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99$1,879.99 - $2,369.99Precio actual $1,879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99Precio actual $1,889.99| /
Collins Modular Power Reclining Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumModular power reclining sectional sofa draws the room together in quiet evening light, inviting everyone to settle into a flexible layout. Polyeste...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99Precio actual $1,889.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99Precio actual $2,319.99| /
Hobson Modular Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumThis modular sectional sofa blends modern style with luxurious comfort. Upholstered in soft performance fabric, it features feather blend-wrapped b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99Precio actual $2,319.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,629.99 - Precio original $4,399.99Precio original $2,629.99 - Precio original $4,399.99Precio original $2,629.99$2,099.99 - $3,519.99$2,099.99 - $3,519.99Precio actual $2,099.99| /
Leandro Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumGather in grounded elegance with this dining set, where sculptural form and graceful texture meet. A bold round pedestal table anchors the space in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,629.99 - Precio original $4,399.99Precio original $2,629.99 - Precio original $4,399.99Precio original $2,629.99$2,099.99 - $3,519.99$2,099.99 - $3,519.99Precio actual $2,099.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,999.99 - Precio original $3,539.99Precio original $1,999.99 - Precio original $3,539.99Precio original $1,999.99$1,599.99 - $2,829.99$1,599.99 - $2,829.99Precio actual $1,599.99| /
Reseda Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumAnchor the dining room with a rectangular extension dining set shaped by modern-classics styling. A removable table leaf allows the surface to tran...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,999.99 - Precio original $3,539.99Precio original $1,999.99 - Precio original $3,539.99Precio original $1,999.99$1,599.99 - $2,829.99$1,599.99 - $2,829.99Precio actual $1,599.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,929.99 - Precio original $2,849.99Precio original $1,929.99 - Precio original $2,849.99Precio original $1,929.99$1,539.99 - $2,279.99$1,539.99 - $2,279.99Precio actual $1,539.99| /
Stanton Counter Height Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumExpress modern simplicity with the neutral tones from this counter-height dining set. Constructed from rubberwood, engineered wood, and oak veneer,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,929.99 - Precio original $2,849.99Precio original $1,929.99 - Precio original $2,849.99Precio original $1,929.99$1,539.99 - $2,279.99$1,539.99 - $2,279.99Precio actual $1,539.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %