2
Refine
view allBrand
Availability
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Seat Count
-
Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /
ACME Cyrene Faux Fabric Side Chair (Set of 2) in Stainless Steel 62079
ACME EastCyrene Collection by ACME Furniture Stainless Steel finish Faux fabric Fully padded seat and backrest Sold in sets of 2
Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,149.99Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,149.99Precio original $1,149.99Precio actual $919.99$919.99 - $919.99Precio actual $919.99| /
Acme Dresden Counter Height Dining Chairs in Brown Cherry Oak 12162 (Set of 2)
ACME EastSet of 2 Dresden Collection Traditional style Solid woods and veneers Brown Cherry Oak finish Curved front legs Claw feet Fabric upholstery on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,149.99Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,149.99Precio original $1,149.99Precio actual $919.99$919.99 - $919.99Precio actual $919.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,329.99Precio actual $1,059.99$1,059.99 - $1,059.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /
Acme Dresden Pedestal Dining Side Chairs in Brown Cherry Oak 12153 (Set of 2)
ACME EastDresden Collection Traditional style Solid woods and veneers Brown Cherry Oak finish Curved front legs Fabric upholstery High back Intricate wood...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,329.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,329.99Precio actual $1,059.99$1,059.99 - $1,059.99Precio actual $1,059.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99Precio actual $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Precio actual $959.99| /
Acme Dresden Side Chairs in Cherry 60012 (Set of 2)
ACME EastSet of 2 Dresden Collection Traditional style Solid woods and veneers Brown Cherry Oak finish Curved front legs Fabric upholstery on the backrest...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99Precio actual $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Precio actual $959.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99Precio actual $549.99$549.99 - $549.99Precio actual $549.99| /
Acme Francesca Arm Chair in Silver/Champagne (Set of 2) 62083
ACME EastFrancesca Collection by Acme Furniture Silver and Champagne finish Crystal like button tufted backrest Padded seat and back PU Cushion with welt t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $689.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99Precio actual $549.99$549.99 - $549.99Precio actual $549.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99Precio actual $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Precio actual $419.99| /
Acme Gasha Side Chair (Set of 2) in Beige/Walnut 72822
ACME EastGasha Collection by Acme Furniture Beige Linen & Walnut finish Button tufted Padded back & seat: beige linen cushion Wooden tapered leg ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $529.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99Precio actual $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Precio actual $419.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99Precio actual $889.99$889.99 - $889.99Precio actual $889.99| /
Acme Ragenardus Arm Chair in Antique White (Set of 2) 61283
ACME EastRagenardus Collection by Acme Furniture Antique White finish Padded seat and back Cushion fabric Button tufted Wooden trim with scrolled crown mol...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99Precio actual $889.99$889.99 - $889.99Precio actual $889.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $999.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $999.99Precio actual $799.99$799.99 - $799.99Precio actual $799.99| /
Acme Ragenardus Side Chair in Antique White (Set of 2) 61282
ACME EastRagenardus Collection by Acme Furniture Antique White finish Armless chair Padded seat and back Cushion fabric Button tufted Wooden trim with scro...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $999.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $999.99Precio actual $799.99$799.99 - $799.99Precio actual $799.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $569.99Precio original $569.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $569.99Precio actual $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Precio actual $449.99| /
Acme Rocky Arm Chair in Gray Oak (Set of 2) 72863
ACME EastRocky Collection by Acme Furniture Gray Oak finish Padded seat and back Fabric cushion Wooden backrest Wooden tapered leg Sold in set of 2
Precio original $569.99Precio original $569.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $569.99Precio actual $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Precio actual $449.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Precio actual $399.99| /
Acme Rocky Side Chair in Gray Oak (Set of 2) 72862
ACME EastRocky Collection by Acme Furniture Gray Oak finish Armless chair Padded seat and back Fabric cushion Wooden backrest Wooden tapered leg Sold in se...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Precio actual $399.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /
Berringer Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis handsome chair serves up elegance family style. The rich finish and simple profile are always in vogue, whether your aesthetic is vintage, co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $169.99$89.99 - $169.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered bar stool is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this backless bar stool entices with a sad...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $169.99$89.99 - $169.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $229.99$139.99 - $229.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Bolanburg Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining chair is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this rake-back dining chair entices wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $229.99$139.99 - $229.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Burkhaus Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureDressed to thrill, this counter height bar stool offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra-sleek lines are accentuated with a dark...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Burkhaus Dining Arm Chair
Ashley FurnitureDressed to thrill, this simply stunning host chair offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra sleek lines are accentuated with a da...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Burkhaus Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureDressed to thrill, this simply stunning armless dining chair offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra sleek lines are accentuated...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $189.99$129.99 - $189.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Cabalynn Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureDefine your dining space with reliable function and style. This counter height bar stool sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $189.99$129.99 - $189.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /
Cabalynn Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis dining chair sits comfortably at the intersection of modern lodge and farmhouse aesthetics. Your warm and welcoming disposition is reflected ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Caitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99$79.99 - $119.99$79.99 - $119.99Precio actual $79.99| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Upholstered Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this bar stool. Clean-lined frame sports a gray-washed finish that’s so easy on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99$79.99 - $119.99$79.99 - $119.99Precio actual $79.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Chalanna Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureEmbracing modern glamour, this dining chair is a dazzling addition to your dining area. A bright white lacquer finish and a contemporary cutout de...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Chrestner Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureYou want your dining room to reflect your refined sensibilities while remaining forward-thinking in design. The simple silhouette of this armless ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Ciabori Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Dine in casual contemporary fashion with this bar height bar stool. A retro-inspired bucket design gives it a mid-century vibe. Sleek faux leather...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre %