Paxberry Collection
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Material
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Product Theme
Bed Style
Number of Doors
Number of Shelves
Seat Count
Sub brand
Collection
-
Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Paxberry Youth Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureA one-of-a-kind girl deserves a bedroom retreat that celebrates her personal flair—and this nightstand is so befitting. Wowing with artful, carved...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $319.99Precio original $319.99Precio actual $249.99$249.99 - $249.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /
Paxberry Youth Dressing Chest
Ashley FurnitureA one-of-a-kind girl deserves a bedroom retreat that celebrates her personal flair—and this boho-chic chest of drawers is so befitting. Wowing wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $889.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $889.99Precio original $889.99Precio actual $709.99$709.99 - $709.99Precio actual $709.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /
Paxberry Six Cube Organizer
Ashley FurnitureIf it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, the Paxberry whitewashed six-cube organizer invites you to go to town. Its distinctive ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /
Paxberry Nine Cube Organizer
Ashley FurnitureIf it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, the Paxberry whitewashed nine-cube organizer invites you to go to town. Its distinctive...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /
Paxberry Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureIf it's coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, this whitewashed nightstand invites you to go to town. Its distinctive weatherworn fini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $139.99Precio original $139.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $139.99Precio actual $109.99$109.99 - $109.99Precio actual $109.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $79.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $79.99Precio original $79.99Precio actual $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Precio actual $59.99| /
Paxberry Four Cube Organizer
Ashley FurnitureIf it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, the Paxberry whitewashed four-cube organizer invites you to go to town. Its distinctive...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $79.99Precio original $79.99 - Precio original $79.99Precio original $79.99Precio actual $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Precio actual $59.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Paxberry Eight Cube Organizer
Ashley FurnitureIf it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, the Paxberry whitewashed eight-cube organizer invites you to go to town. Its distinctiv...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $369.99$289.99 - $499.99$289.99 - $499.99Precio actual $289.99| /
Paxberry Dresser
Ashley FurnitureIf it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, this whitewashed dresser invites you to go to town. Its distinctive weatherworn finish ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $369.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $369.99$289.99 - $499.99$289.99 - $499.99Precio actual $289.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /
Paxberry Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureIf it's coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, this whitewashed chest of drawers invites you to go to town. Its distinctive weatherwor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $549.99$329.99 - $549.99Precio actual $329.99| /
Paxberry Bed
Ashley FurnitureYour young trendsetter can live out her free spirit with this uniquely chic queen bed. Exquisite carved medallion pattern is a testament to true s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $419.99$329.99 - $549.99$329.99 - $549.99Precio actual $329.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %