Over $2,000
-
Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,879.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,879.99Precio actual $2,299.99$2,299.99 - $2,299.99Precio actual $2,299.99| /
Collins Power Reclining Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumModular power sofa settles into the room with a quieter kind of comfort, inviting you to pause as the evening light shifts. Fabric upholstery and f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,879.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,879.99Precio actual $2,299.99$2,299.99 - $2,299.99Precio actual $2,299.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,239.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,239.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,239.99$2,589.99 - $3,229.99$2,589.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $2,589.99| /
Conrad Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumExperience the perfect blend of comfort and functionality with this reclining sofa set, upholstered in smooth grey faux leather for a contemporary ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,239.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,239.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $3,239.99$2,589.99 - $3,229.99$2,589.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $2,589.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,069.99 - Precio original $4,179.99Precio original $3,069.99 - Precio original $4,179.99Precio original $3,069.99$2,449.99 - $3,339.99$2,449.99 - $3,339.99Precio actual $2,449.99| /
Corliss Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumSofa set pairs sculpted curves and plush support to create a cohesive living room arrangement with an inviting, upscale feel. Reversible feather bl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,069.99 - Precio original $4,179.99Precio original $3,069.99 - Precio original $4,179.99Precio original $3,069.99$2,449.99 - $3,339.99$2,449.99 - $3,339.99Precio actual $2,449.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $6,569.99Precio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $6,569.99Precio original $2,999.99$2,399.99 - $5,249.99$2,399.99 - $5,249.99Precio actual $2,399.99| /
Cyrus Home Theater Seating
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated viewing area with contemporary home theater seating built around non-power reclining movement. Leather upholstery covers each ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $6,569.99Precio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $6,569.99Precio original $2,999.99$2,399.99 - $5,249.99$2,399.99 - $5,249.99Precio actual $2,399.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,729.99$2,179.99 - $2,899.99$2,179.99 - $2,899.99Precio actual $2,179.99| /
Delroy Stationary Set
Coaster CH PremiumRich aubergine upholstery brings the coordinated seating pieces together with a confident transitional look. Tailored tight backs keep the profiles...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,729.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,729.99$2,179.99 - $2,899.99$2,179.99 - $2,899.99Precio actual $2,179.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,919.99 - Precio original $3,899.99Precio original $2,919.99 - Precio original $3,899.99Precio original $2,919.99$2,329.99 - $3,119.99$2,329.99 - $3,119.99Precio actual $2,329.99| /
Destino Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumPlush, sculptural, and undeniably bold, this modern sofa set showcases chunky silhouettes wrapped in soft greige chenille. Wide splayed arms frame ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,919.99 - Precio original $3,899.99Precio original $2,919.99 - Precio original $3,899.99Precio original $2,919.99$2,329.99 - $3,119.99$2,329.99 - $3,119.99Precio actual $2,329.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,789.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $2,789.99Precio original $2,789.99Precio actual $2,229.99$2,229.99 - $2,229.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /
Devonshire Pull-Out Sleeper Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumThis versatile corduroy sleeper sectional effortlessly converts from cozy seating to a comfortable guest bed with its pop-up sleep surface. A spaci...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,789.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $2,789.99Precio original $2,789.99Precio actual $2,229.99$2,229.99 - $2,229.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /
Dorset Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis sculptural sofa set blends soft curves with modern simplicity for a cozy, elevated lounge experience. Each piece is wrapped in richly textured...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,149.99Precio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,149.99Precio original $2,429.99$1,939.99 - $2,519.99$1,939.99 - $2,519.99Precio actual $1,939.99| /
Duarte Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated conversation area with a sofa and loveseat, with the option to add an accent chair. Slim shelter arms and low black metal base...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,149.99Precio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,149.99Precio original $2,429.99$1,939.99 - $2,519.99$1,939.99 - $2,519.99Precio actual $1,939.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,049.99 - Precio original $3,579.99Precio original $3,049.99 - Precio original $3,579.99Precio original $3,049.99$2,439.99 - $2,859.99$2,439.99 - $2,859.99Precio actual $2,439.99| /
Elysia Upholstered Modular Sectional
Coaster CH PremiumModular sectional sofa creates flexible lounge seating with an L-shape layout and a low profile. Wide track arms on the end units frame the silhoue...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,049.99 - Precio original $3,579.99Precio original $3,049.99 - Precio original $3,579.99Precio original $3,049.99$2,439.99 - $2,859.99$2,439.99 - $2,859.99Precio actual $2,439.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,979.99Precio original $2,979.99 - Precio original $2,979.99Precio original $2,979.99Precio actual $2,379.99$2,379.99 - $2,379.99Precio actual $2,379.99| /
Eskola Stationary 3 Pc Set (Sofa and Chair)
Coaster CH PremiumBring a coordinated sculptural look to a conversation area with a sofa and accent chair shaped by the same low, rounded profile. Cylindrical shelte...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,979.99Precio original $2,979.99 - Precio original $2,979.99Precio original $2,979.99Precio actual $2,379.99$2,379.99 - $2,379.99Precio actual $2,379.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,569.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,569.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,849.99$2,229.99 - $2,849.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /
Gilson Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumBuild a coordinated transitional seating area with this reclining sofa set. Non-power reclining movement gives each upholstered piece the same stra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,569.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,569.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,849.99$2,229.99 - $2,849.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,399.99Precio original $3,399.99 - Precio original $3,399.99Precio original $3,399.99Precio actual $2,719.99$2,719.99 - $2,719.99Precio actual $2,719.99| /
Gorsedd CK Bed
ACME EastThe Gorsedd bed collection is exclusively designed and filled with romantic spirit. A piece crafted and inspired by the luxurious designs of the pa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,399.99Precio original $3,399.99 - Precio original $3,399.99Precio original $3,399.99Precio actual $2,719.99$2,719.99 - $2,719.99Precio actual $2,719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,179.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $3,179.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $3,179.99$2,539.99 - $3,199.99$2,539.99 - $3,199.99Precio actual $2,539.99| /
Greenfield Power Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumContemporary elegance plays out in a clean, modern design as the power sofa set delivers beauty and comfort to a space reserved for easy entertaini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,179.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $3,179.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $3,179.99$2,539.99 - $3,199.99$2,539.99 - $3,199.99Precio actual $2,539.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $3,769.99Precio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $3,769.99Precio original $2,989.99$2,389.99 - $3,009.99$2,389.99 - $3,009.99Precio actual $2,389.99| /
Greer Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis reclining sofa set combines movie-night function with everyday comfort. Supple leatherette and contrast stitching frame pocket-coil seats topp...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $3,769.99Precio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $3,769.99Precio original $2,989.99$2,389.99 - $3,009.99$2,389.99 - $3,009.99Precio actual $2,389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,769.99 - Precio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,769.99Precio actual $2,209.99$2,209.99 - $2,209.99Precio actual $2,209.99| /
Hagen Power Reclining Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumPower reclining sectional sofa in steel grey fabric creates a relaxed lounge zone with modern function and traditional comfort. A curved three-piec...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,769.99 - Precio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,769.99Precio actual $2,209.99$2,209.99 - $2,209.99Precio actual $2,209.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,929.99Precio original $4,929.99 - Precio original $4,929.99Precio original $4,929.99Precio actual $3,939.99$3,939.99 - $3,939.99Precio actual $3,939.99| /
Hewitt Dual Power Reclining Sectional
Coaster CH PremiumExperience ultimate luxury and relaxation with a dual power reclining sectional crafted to pair commanding comfort with polished modern function. B...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,929.99Precio original $4,929.99 - Precio original $4,929.99Precio original $4,929.99Precio actual $3,939.99$3,939.99 - $3,939.99Precio actual $3,939.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,244.53Precio original $4,244.53 - Precio original $4,244.53Precio original $4,244.53Precio actual $3,265.02$3,265.02 - $3,265.02Precio actual $3,265.02| /
Hobson 5 Pc Sectionals
Coaster Z2 PremiumComplete your spacious modern living room with this beautifully designed modular sectional, featuring soft, textural fabric. Feather blend-wrapped ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,244.53Precio original $4,244.53 - Precio original $4,244.53Precio original $4,244.53Precio actual $3,265.02$3,265.02 - $3,265.02Precio actual $3,265.02| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $4,039.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $4,039.99Precio actual $3,229.99$3,229.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $3,229.99| /
Hobson 5 Pc Sectionals (2 Armless Chair, 1 Corner, Left-Arm-Facing Piece and Right-Arm-Facing Piece)
Coaster CH PremiumThis modular sectional sofa blends modern style with luxurious comfort. Upholstered in soft performance fabric, it features feather blend-wrapped b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,039.99Precio original $4,039.99 - Precio original $4,039.99Precio original $4,039.99Precio actual $3,229.99$3,229.99 - $3,229.99Precio actual $3,229.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99Precio actual $2,319.99| /
Hobson Modular Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumThis modular sectional sofa blends modern style with luxurious comfort. Upholstered in soft performance fabric, it features feather blend-wrapped b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99 - Precio original $4,529.99Precio original $2,899.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99$2,319.99 - $3,619.99Precio actual $2,319.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,179.99Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,179.99Precio original $3,849.99$3,079.99 - $4,139.99$3,079.99 - $4,139.99Precio actual $3,079.99| /
HP0426 Modular Power Sectional
Coaster CH PremiumGather in an L-shaped modular power reclining sectional that balances spacious seating with a tailored transitional look. Grey 100% polyester uphol...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,179.99Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,179.99Precio original $3,849.99$3,079.99 - $4,139.99$3,079.99 - $4,139.99Precio actual $3,079.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99Precio actual $2,429.99$2,429.99 - $2,429.99Precio actual $2,429.99| /
HP0426 Stationary Sofa 2 Pc Set Ivory (Sofa and Loveseat)
Coaster CH PremiumMake a bold design statement with this contemporary sofa set, crafted to showcase modern curves and minimalist appeal. Upholstered in soft ivory ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $3,039.99Precio original $3,039.99Precio actual $2,429.99$2,429.99 - $2,429.99Precio actual $2,429.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /
Ines Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis contemporary bedroom set channels high-end Italian style through sleek geometry and luxe material finishes. Each piece is accented with polish...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $3,979.99Precio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $3,979.99Precio original $2,999.99$2,399.99 - $3,179.99$2,399.99 - $3,179.99Precio actual $2,399.99| /
Isabella Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumStationary sofa set creates a coordinated living room arrangement with rounded silhouettes, sloped arms, and a softly sculpted contemporary profile...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $3,979.99Precio original $2,999.99 - Precio original $3,979.99Precio original $2,999.99$2,399.99 - $3,179.99$2,399.99 - $3,179.99Precio actual $2,399.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %