Living Room Set
Refine
view allColor
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Piece Count
-
Precio original $2,289.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,289.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,289.99$1,829.99 - $2,299.99$1,829.99 - $2,299.99Precio actual $1,829.99| /
Navarro Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumCrafted for comfort and connection, this reclining sofa set blends soft support with everyday ease. Deep cushions and channel-tufted backs provide ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,289.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,289.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,289.99$1,829.99 - $2,299.99$1,829.99 - $2,299.99Precio actual $1,829.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,379.99Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,379.99Precio original $2,739.99$2,189.99 - $2,699.99$2,189.99 - $2,699.99Precio actual $2,189.99| /
Raelynn Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumRelax in style with this transitional motion sofa set that blends modern and contemporary design. Each piece is upholstered in smooth grey leathere...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,379.99Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,379.99Precio original $2,739.99$2,189.99 - $2,699.99$2,189.99 - $2,699.99Precio actual $2,189.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,899.99$2,229.99 - $2,899.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /
Rainn Sets Set
Coaster CH PremiumThe living room set captures the perfect balance of modern warmth and sculptural design. Each piece is wrapped in soft latte boucle upholstery, cre...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,629.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,899.99$2,229.99 - $2,899.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /
Rojas Living Room Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis coordinated greige faux leather seating set brings motion, entertainment, and convenient storage into a contemporary living room. Separate mot...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /
Rojas Power Reclining Set
Coaster CH PremiumCoordinate the living room with black faux leather motion seating that combines dual-power adjustment with entertainment and charging features. Sep...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,389.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99$3,469.99 - $4,309.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,719.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,719.99Precio original $2,099.99$1,679.99 - $2,169.99$1,679.99 - $2,169.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /
Scotland Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumUnified by tailored silhouettes and softened edges, this seating set transforms the living room into a calm, intentional space. Smooth upholstery f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,719.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $2,719.99Precio original $2,099.99$1,679.99 - $2,169.99$1,679.99 - $2,169.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,139.99 - Precio original $3,929.99Precio original $3,139.99 - Precio original $3,929.99Precio original $3,139.99$2,509.99 - $3,139.99$2,509.99 - $3,139.99Precio actual $2,509.99| /
Sloane Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumBring coordinated reclining function to a transitional seating area with this sofa set. Non-power reclining movement lets the upholstered pieces sh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,139.99 - Precio original $3,929.99Precio original $3,139.99 - Precio original $3,929.99Precio original $3,139.99$2,509.99 - $3,139.99$2,509.99 - $3,139.99Precio actual $2,509.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,239.99 - Precio original $2,739.99Precio original $2,239.99 - Precio original $2,739.99Precio original $2,239.99$1,789.99 - $2,189.99$1,789.99 - $2,189.99Precio actual $1,789.99| /
Sophia Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumBring a coordinated grey upholstered look to the living room with this contemporary sofa set. The 100% polyester fabric flows across tight backs an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,239.99 - Precio original $2,739.99Precio original $2,239.99 - Precio original $2,739.99Precio original $2,239.99$1,789.99 - $2,189.99$1,789.99 - $2,189.99Precio actual $1,789.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,389.99 - Precio original $4,219.99Precio original $3,389.99 - Precio original $4,219.99Precio original $3,389.99$2,709.99 - $3,369.99$2,709.99 - $3,369.99Precio actual $2,709.99| /
Sylmar Power Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumDesigned for those who seek comfort without compromise, this power reclining sofa set transforms any space into a soothing sanctuary. Draped in dov...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,389.99 - Precio original $4,219.99Precio original $3,389.99 - Precio original $4,219.99Precio original $3,389.99$2,709.99 - $3,369.99$2,709.99 - $3,369.99Precio actual $2,709.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,769.99 - Precio original $3,679.99Precio original $2,769.99 - Precio original $3,679.99Precio original $2,769.99$2,209.99 - $2,939.99$2,209.99 - $2,939.99Precio actual $2,209.99| /
Whitney Woven Fabric Upholstered Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumChannel tufted Woven Fabric sofa set creates coordinated curves and ribbed texture for modern living rooms. A plywood and wood frame supports foam ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,769.99 - Precio original $3,679.99Precio original $2,769.99 - Precio original $3,679.99Precio original $2,769.99$2,209.99 - $2,939.99$2,209.99 - $2,939.99Precio actual $2,209.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,589.99 - Precio original $5,639.99Precio original $4,589.99 - Precio original $5,639.99Precio original $4,589.99$3,669.99 - $4,509.99$3,669.99 - $4,509.99Precio actual $3,669.99| /
Zuma Dual Power Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a connected entertainment space with this coordinated reclining seating set in black faux leather. Dual-power reclining seats, power headres...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,589.99 - Precio original $5,639.99Precio original $4,589.99 - Precio original $5,639.99Precio original $4,589.99$3,669.99 - $4,509.99$3,669.99 - $4,509.99Precio actual $3,669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %
Living Room Set — Frequently Asked Questions
What living room set brands does Bobby Furniture (Gaithersburg, MD) carry?
Our Living Room Set selection includes Coaster CH Premium, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right living room set?
Measure where the living room set will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver living room set items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your living room set inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a living room set?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my living room set come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my living room set arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.