Crown Mark
Shop Crown Mark at Bobby Furniture in Gaithersburg, MD. Crown Mark is a full-line manufacturer covering sofas, sectionals, bedroom sets, dining sets, mattresses, and youth pieces. The catalog has strong selection in upholstered storage beds, sectional sleepers, and contemporary dining — a good source when you need a specific configuration at a sensible price. Visit our showroom or learn more about financing options available.
-
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Emily Mirror
Crown MarkExperience timeless elegance with this sophisticated bedroom suite, exuding a rich cherry finish that enhances its robust and stately form. At the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Nyomi TV Stand - Light Brown
Crown MarkElevate your living space with this sleek and contemporary entertainment solution that blends modern design with functionality. Featuring a streaml...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Nyomi Dresser Mirror
Crown MarkTransform your bedroom into a haven of modern luxury with this exquisite furniture collection. The ensemble features a soft, neutral finish that ex...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Morgan Vanity
Crown MarkThis exquisite vanity set is the epitome of modern elegance, offering a sleek, black finish that exudes contemporary sophistication. The spacious t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $1,139.99Precio actual $909.99$909.99 - $909.99Precio actual $909.99| /
Jaymes Storage Bed
Crown MarkThis bedroom set offers a sleek and stylish update to any space, featuring a rich, dark finish that commands attention while maintaining a sense of...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,139.99Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,139.99Precio original $1,139.99Precio actual $909.99$909.99 - $909.99Precio actual $909.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99| /
Emily Nightstand
Crown MarkOptimize your bedroom with this innovative and stylish furniture collection, designed to blend modern functionality with sleek aesthetics. The cent...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $379.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $449.99$359.99 - $529.99$359.99 - $529.99Precio actual $359.99| /
Denker Bed
Crown MarkThis bedroom collection is the embodiment of sleek, contemporary design, characterized by its crisp white finish and distinctive textured front pan...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $449.99$359.99 - $529.99$359.99 - $529.99Precio actual $359.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,079.99$879.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Cressida Bed LED
Crown MarkThis bedroom group showcases a contemporary design characterized by sleek black finishes and clean, minimalist lines. The centerpiece is a generous...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $1,079.99$879.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $469.99$369.99 - $479.99$369.99 - $479.99Precio actual $369.99| /
Charlie Bed
Crown MarkThis elegant bedroom collection presents a sophisticated ensemble perfect for creating a refined modern aesthetic in your sleeping quarters. The su...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $469.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $469.99$369.99 - $479.99$369.99 - $479.99Precio actual $369.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /
Avery Vanity
Crown MarkStep into a world of glamour with this sleek and chic vanity set, a perfect fusion of functionality and fashion. Its glossy black finish and clean ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,349.99Precio actual $1,079.99$1,079.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $529.99$419.99 - $579.99$419.99 - $579.99Precio actual $419.99| /
Amalia Bed
Crown MarkThis bedroom set embodies a refined elegance with its crisp white hue and luxurious textures, perfect for creating a serene and sophisticated sanct...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $529.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $529.99$419.99 - $579.99$419.99 - $579.99Precio actual $419.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Romy Chairside Table
Crown MarkElevate your interior with this sophisticated piece, designed to be both a functional and stylish addition to any room. Its sleek, black finish imp...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $739.99Precio original $739.99 - Precio original $739.99Precio original $739.99Precio actual $589.99$589.99 - $589.99Precio actual $589.99| /
Nyomi Dresser - Light Brown
Crown MarkRedefine your bedroom with this elegant and contemporary furniture collection, designed to bring warmth and sophistication to any space. The rich w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $739.99Precio original $739.99 - Precio original $739.99Precio original $739.99Precio actual $589.99$589.99 - $589.99Precio actual $589.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $569.99Precio original $569.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $569.99Precio actual $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Precio actual $449.99| /
Nyomi Chest
Crown MarkRedefine your bedroom with this elegant and contemporary furniture collection, designed to bring warmth and sophistication to any space. The rich w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $569.99Precio original $569.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $569.99Precio actual $449.99$449.99 - $449.99Precio actual $449.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Morgan Round Swivel Stool
Crown MarkThis exquisite vanity set is the epitome of modern elegance, offering a sleek, black finish that exudes contemporary sophistication. The spacious t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Millie Dresser Mirror
Crown MarkThis bedroom set offers a minimalist design with a nod to rustic aesthetics, perfect for creating a serene and uncluttered space. The straightforwa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /
Luxo Vanity Mirror W/Led
Crown MarkStep into a world of glamour with this sleek and chic vanity set, a perfect fusion of functionality and fashion. Its glossy white finish and clean ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $369.99Precio original $369.99 - Precio original $369.99Precio original $369.99Precio actual $289.99$289.99 - $289.99Precio actual $289.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Louis Philip Nightstand
Crown MarkWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 21.7W x 15.8D x 23.7H Width 21.7" Depth 15.8" Height 23.7" Weight Weight 36.3...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Louis Philip Dresser Mirror
Crown MarkThe Louis Philip dresser top mirror in a greige finish, featuring the collection's classic bracket-foot silhouette.Dimensions: Black: 1"D x 37.88"W...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Louis Philip Dresser
Crown MarkLOUIS PHILIP DRESSER GREY, 57.3 X 15.5 X 33.3 H, 99.7lbs.Dimensions: Black: 15.5"D x 47.25"W x 33.38"H White: 15.5"D x 47.25"W x 33.38"H Dark Cherr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $629.99Precio actual $499.99$499.99 - $499.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Precio actual $399.99| /
Louis Philip Drawer Chest
Crown MarkThe Louis Philip chest in blue, offering additional storage to match the Louis Philip bedroom set.Dimensions: Greige: 15.5"D x 31.25"W x 47.62"H Wh...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Precio actual $399.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Jacie Chairside Table
Crown MarkEnhance your living space with this chic piece that perfectly marries elegance and functionality. Its sleek, black finish exudes a modern yet timel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $419.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $419.99Precio actual $329.99$329.99 - $329.99Precio actual $329.99| /
Ivy 3-Pk Cktl Set Faux Marble
Crown MarkElevate your living room with this sleek and stylish cocktail table set, designed for the discerning modern homeowner. The set includes a sophistic...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $419.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $419.99Precio actual $329.99$329.99 - $329.99Precio actual $329.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /
Claribelle Chest-Brown
Crown MarkImmerse yourself in timeless elegance with this beautifully crafted bedroom collection that exudes classic charm and sophistication. The rich cherr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $729.99Precio original $729.99 - Precio original $729.99Precio original $729.99Precio actual $579.99$579.99 - $579.99Precio actual $579.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %