Contemporary
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Product Theme
Piece Count
Sub brand
Collection
-
Precio original $4,289.99Precio original $4,289.99 - Precio original $4,289.99Precio original $4,289.99Precio actual $3,429.99$3,429.99 - $3,429.99Precio actual $3,429.99| /
Modmax II Sectional with Chaise and Storage Consoles
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about affordably luxurious lounging. With the top grain leather a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,289.99Precio original $4,289.99 - Precio original $4,289.99Precio original $4,289.99Precio actual $3,429.99$3,429.99 - $3,429.99Precio actual $3,429.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,079.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $3,079.99Precio original $3,079.99Precio actual $2,459.99$2,459.99 - $2,459.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /
Modmax Pit Sectional
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,079.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $3,079.99Precio original $3,079.99Precio actual $2,459.99$2,459.99 - $2,459.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,949.99 - Precio original $3,779.99Precio original $1,949.99 - Precio original $3,779.99Precio original $1,949.99$1,559.99 - $3,019.99$1,559.99 - $3,019.99Precio actual $1,559.99| /
Modmax Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,949.99 - Precio original $3,779.99Precio original $1,949.99 - Precio original $3,779.99Precio original $1,949.99$1,559.99 - $3,019.99$1,559.99 - $3,019.99Precio actual $1,559.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,119.99 - Precio original $4,889.99Precio original $2,119.99 - Precio original $4,889.99Precio original $2,119.99$1,689.99 - $3,909.99$1,689.99 - $3,909.99Precio actual $1,689.99| /
Modmax Power Reclining Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,119.99 - Precio original $4,889.99Precio original $2,119.99 - Precio original $4,889.99Precio original $2,119.99$1,689.99 - $3,909.99$1,689.99 - $3,909.99Precio actual $1,689.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,189.99Precio original $4,189.99 - Precio original $4,189.99Precio original $4,189.99Precio actual $3,349.99$3,349.99 - $3,349.99Precio actual $3,349.99| /
Modmax Reclining Sectional with Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,189.99Precio original $4,189.99 - Precio original $4,189.99Precio original $4,189.99Precio actual $3,349.99$3,349.99 - $3,349.99Precio actual $3,349.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $3,989.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $3,989.99Precio actual $3,189.99$3,189.99 - $3,189.99Precio actual $3,189.99| /
Modmax Reclining Sectional with Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,989.99Precio original $3,989.99 - Precio original $3,989.99Precio original $3,989.99Precio actual $3,189.99$3,189.99 - $3,189.99Precio actual $3,189.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /
Modmax Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $949.99Precio original $949.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $949.99Precio actual $759.99$759.99 - $759.99Precio actual $759.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Modmax Sectional Loveseat with Audio System
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,339.99$1,069.99 - $1,159.99$1,069.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,069.99| /
Modmax Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,339.99$1,069.99 - $1,159.99$1,069.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,069.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,289.99Precio original $3,289.99 - Precio original $3,289.99Precio original $3,289.99Precio actual $2,629.99$2,629.99 - $2,629.99Precio actual $2,629.99| /
Modmax Sectional with Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,289.99Precio original $3,289.99 - Precio original $3,289.99Precio original $3,289.99Precio actual $2,629.99$2,629.99 - $2,629.99Precio actual $2,629.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,449.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $2,449.99Precio original $2,449.99Precio actual $1,959.99$1,959.99 - $1,959.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /
Modmax Sectional with Audio System
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,449.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $2,449.99Precio original $2,449.99Precio actual $1,959.99$1,959.99 - $1,959.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,179.99Precio original $4,179.99 - Precio original $4,179.99Precio original $4,179.99Precio actual $3,339.99$3,339.99 - $3,339.99Precio actual $3,339.99| /
Modmax Sectional with Audio System and Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,179.99Precio original $4,179.99 - Precio original $4,179.99Precio original $4,179.99Precio actual $3,339.99$3,339.99 - $3,339.99Precio actual $3,339.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $1,719.99$1,369.99 - $3,549.99$1,369.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /
Modmax Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $1,719.99$1,369.99 - $3,549.99$1,369.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,229.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $4,229.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $4,229.99$3,379.99 - $3,549.99$3,379.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $3,379.99| /
ModZ Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureEndless possibilities. Unmistakably you. This power reclining sectional celebrates clean, contemporary lines and the versatility of modular design...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,229.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $4,229.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $4,229.99$3,379.99 - $3,549.99$3,379.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $3,379.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,789.99 - Precio original $4,999.99Precio original $4,789.99 - Precio original $4,999.99Precio original $4,789.99$3,829.99 - $3,999.99$3,829.99 - $3,999.99Precio actual $3,829.99| /
ModZ Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Console
Ashley FurnitureEndless possibilities. Unmistakably you. This power reclining sectional with audio console celebrates clean, contemporary lines and the versatilit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,789.99 - Precio original $4,999.99Precio original $4,789.99 - Precio original $4,999.99Precio original $4,789.99$3,829.99 - $3,999.99$3,829.99 - $3,999.99Precio actual $3,829.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $5,349.99 - Precio original $5,569.99Precio original $5,349.99 - Precio original $5,569.99Precio original $5,349.99$4,279.99 - $4,449.99$4,279.99 - $4,449.99Precio actual $4,279.99| /
ModZ Power Reclining Sectional with Audio Consoles
Ashley FurnitureEndless possibilities. Unmistakably you. This power reclining sectional with audio consoles celebrates clean, contemporary lines and the versatili...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $5,349.99 - Precio original $5,569.99Precio original $5,349.99 - Precio original $5,569.99Precio original $5,349.99$4,279.99 - $4,449.99$4,279.99 - $4,449.99Precio actual $4,279.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,469.99 - Precio original $2,979.99Precio original $1,469.99 - Precio original $2,979.99Precio original $1,469.99$1,169.99 - $2,379.99$1,169.99 - $2,379.99Precio actual $1,169.99| /
Narwhal Place Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureExperience ultimate comfort with this power reclining sectional. Generously cushioned with plush bustle back styling and pillow top track arms, it...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,469.99 - Precio original $2,979.99Precio original $1,469.99 - Precio original $2,979.99Precio original $1,469.99$1,169.99 - $2,379.99$1,169.99 - $2,379.99Precio actual $1,169.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,249.99Precio original $1,249.99 - Precio original $1,249.99Precio original $1,249.99Precio actual $999.99$999.99 - $999.99Precio actual $999.99| /
Narwhal Place Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureExperience ultimate comfort with this power reclining sectional. Generously cushioned with plush bustle back styling and pillow top track arms, it...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,249.99Precio original $1,249.99 - Precio original $1,249.99Precio original $1,249.99Precio actual $999.99$999.99 - $999.99Precio actual $999.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,189.99Precio original $3,189.99 - Precio original $3,189.99Precio original $3,189.99Precio actual $2,549.99$2,549.99 - $2,549.99Precio actual $2,549.99| /
Narwhal Place Reclining Sectional with Storage Console
Ashley FurnitureExperience ultimate comfort with this power reclining sectional. Generously cushioned with plush bustle back styling and pillow top track arms, it...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,189.99Precio original $3,189.99 - Precio original $3,189.99Precio original $3,189.99Precio actual $2,549.99$2,549.99 - $2,549.99Precio actual $2,549.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99Precio actual $1,369.99$1,369.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /
Newellen Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWhy choose between classic comfort and modern design? This sectional with chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99Precio actual $1,369.99$1,369.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,569.99Precio original $1,569.99 - Precio original $1,569.99Precio original $1,569.99Precio actual $1,249.99$1,249.99 - $1,249.99Precio actual $1,249.99| /
Newellen Sectional with Double Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWhy choose between classic comfort and modern design? This sectional with double chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,569.99Precio original $1,569.99 - Precio original $1,569.99Precio original $1,569.99Precio actual $1,249.99$1,249.99 - $1,249.99Precio actual $1,249.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /
Newellen Super Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWhy choose between classic comfort and modern design? This super chaise welcomes day-to-day relaxation in style. Its dimensional, menswear-inspire...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $1,079.99Precio actual $859.99$859.99 - $859.99Precio actual $859.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sectional
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power reclining sectional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99 - Precio original $3,649.99Precio original $2,789.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99$2,229.99 - $2,919.99Precio actual $2,229.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Next-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sectional Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureStylish, adaptable and durable. Your living room is the central hub of your home—why settle for anything less? With this power reclining sectional...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,549.99Precio actual $1,239.99$1,239.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %