Consumer Choice
Refine
view allType
Brand
Availability
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
Product Theme
Table Shape
Seat Count
Collection
-
Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /
Brutus Wall Art
Ashley FurnitureAdd a touch of rustic refinement to your decor with this unique sepia wall art. The glass reproduction of a lone bison calls to mind tintype photo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Wynnlow Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set is sure to win your heart with its daring designer take on modern rustic. The dresser and mirror's crisp, clean and mi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $579.99Precio actual $459.99$459.99 - $459.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /
Willowton Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. A whitewash finish on the dr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Willowton Bedroom Mirror
Ashley Furniture
This mirror is the ultimate statement piece for a coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whitewash finish is wonderfully easy on the...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,069.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,069.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,069.99$849.99 - $1,369.99$849.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $849.99| /
Willowton 4-Piece Entertainment Center with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis entertainment center with fireplace insert is the ultimate statement piece for your coastal cottage or shabby chic inspired retreat. Its whit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,069.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,069.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,069.99$849.99 - $1,369.99$849.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $849.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /
Vallborough Bowl
Ashley FurnitureWith an almost sculptural look, this bowl is a standout accent. It’s an effortlessly chic way to elevate your decor. Place it on a patio table to ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $719.99$689.99 - $719.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Trinell 63" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureThis TV stand with fireplace option makes home on the range look so alluring. The aesthetic is earthy yet clean and sophisticated, with a rustic f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $719.99$689.99 - $719.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $619.99$489.99 - $1,009.99$489.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $489.99| /
Trinell 4-Piece Entertainment Center
Ashley FurnitureEntertain a rugged yet refined sense of style with this entertainment center. Its rustic finish and plank-style details pay homage to reclaimed ba...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $619.99 - Precio original $1,269.99Precio original $619.99$489.99 - $1,009.99$489.99 - $1,009.99Precio actual $489.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,669.99Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $1,669.99Precio original $1,669.99Precio actual $1,329.99$1,329.99 - $1,329.99Precio actual $1,329.99| /
Todoe 65" TV Stand with Electric Fireplace
Ashley FurnitureMake watching TV a joy with this large TV stand. Its top surface accommodates TVs up to 70 inches. The stand's rustic-industrial style—with a gray...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,669.99Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $1,669.99Precio original $1,669.99Precio actual $1,329.99$1,329.99 - $1,329.99Precio actual $1,329.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $359.99$359.99 - $359.99Precio actual $359.99| /
Tarrin Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureWhat a clear winner for lovers of contemporary style. Making a brilliant impression with its metal arc X-motif, this coffee table set is sure to r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $359.99$359.99 - $359.99Precio actual $359.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /
Solariston Bowl
Ashley FurnitureThis bowl, with its taupe hue and organic sense of movement, is a graceful addition to contemporary spaces. Softly curved edges welcome whatever y...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design wi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99Precio actual $439.99$439.99 - $439.99Precio actual $439.99| /
Seton Creek Outdoor Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table invites your casual contemporary style outdoors. With its resin wicker in a chic neutral hue, it expertly marries refined design...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $549.99Precio original $549.99Precio actual $439.99$439.99 - $439.99Precio actual $439.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /
Sethall Floor Mirror
Ashley FurnitureBeauty reflects in contemporary style with this floor mirror. Its black-finished metal creates a lovely curved frame. Standing almost six feet hig...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /
Ryandale Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureClassic in design with a dash of textural appeal, this accent table provides both flair and function. The glass tabletop offers the perfect perch ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $349.99Precio original $349.99 - Precio original $349.99Precio original $349.99Precio actual $279.99$279.99 - $279.99Precio actual $279.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99Precio actual $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Precio actual $989.99| /
Rowanbeck Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureInspired by art deco design, this dining server makes a lasting impression in a simply stunning way. Its magnificent rounded silhouette is enhance...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99Precio actual $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Precio actual $989.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $949.99| /
Robbinsdale Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureElegant, timeless furnishings take your bedroom to the next level. Nothing does that better than this dresser and mirror. The antiqued white finis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $949.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99Precio actual $629.99$629.99 - $629.99Precio actual $629.99| /
Realyn Vanity and Mirror with Stool
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this 3-piece vanity set is your dream bedroom retreat realized. Its antiqued two-tone aesthetic ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $789.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99Precio actual $629.99$629.99 - $629.99Precio actual $629.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,219.99$969.99 - $1,239.99$969.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $969.99| /
Realyn Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureElevating the art of traditional cottage styling, this dresser and mirror set is your dream bedroom retreat realized. This brilliantly crafted bed...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,219.99$969.99 - $1,239.99$969.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $969.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99Precio actual $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Precio actual $989.99| /
Realyn Dining Server
Ashley FurnitureServe up a French country-inspired feast for the eyes with this dining room server. Its cabinet storage is beautified with decorative fretwork ove...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,239.99Precio actual $989.99$989.99 - $989.99Precio actual $989.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $269.99$249.99 - $269.99Precio actual $249.99| /
Realyn Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table is traditional cottage styling made for modern living. Its antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distres...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $319.99$249.99 - $269.99$249.99 - $269.99Precio actual $249.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /
Ralinksi Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureWith its clean-lined look and modern attitude, this mirror is a fresh style awakening. A warm gray hue over replicated oak grain easily complement...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $89.99Precio original $89.99 - Precio original $89.99Precio original $89.99Precio actual $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Precio actual $69.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $519.99Precio original $519.99 - Precio original $519.99Precio original $519.99Precio actual $409.99$409.99 - $409.99Precio actual $409.99| /
Panchali Floor Mirror
Ashley FurnitureSimply striking and strikingly simple. The ultra clean lines and a mixed-media frame of brown finished wood and black finished metal make this flo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $519.99Precio original $519.99 - Precio original $519.99Precio original $519.99Precio actual $409.99$409.99 - $409.99Precio actual $409.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Lettner Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureSatisfying your taste for tradition, this dresser and mirror set sports serene sophistication. Its forever classic design details—inlaid panels, s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $1,489.99Precio original $1,489.99Precio actual $1,189.99$1,189.99 - $1,189.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %
Consumer Choice — Frequently Asked Questions
What is the Consumer Choice collection?
Consumer Choice gathers the pieces our customers love most at Bobby Furniture (Gaithersburg, MD) — the styles that get chosen, reviewed well, and reordered again and again. Think of it as a shortcut to our proven favorites.
Why should I shop Consumer Choice?
If you want something dependable without combing through the entire catalog, this is a great place to start — it's a curated shortlist of best-sellers from Ashley Furniture that have already won people over.
Do you deliver Consumer Choice items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area — see our shipping & delivery policy for timelines and coverage, or contact us for a quote.
Can I finance a Consumer Choice purchase?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans.
Can I see these items in person?
Many of our most popular pieces are on display in the showroom, though the floor selection rotates. Please contact us to confirm a specific item is available to view before you visit.
What if my item arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, note any damage on the paperwork, take photos, and contact us right away. We'll arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.