Brown
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Piece Count
-
Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $189.99$129.99 - $189.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Bellatier Adjustable Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis upholstered swivel bar stool is ultra-contemporary style with a twist. Chrome-tone metal base is a sleek complement to the tailored cushioned...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $189.99$129.99 - $189.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Centiar Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureWith its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this upholstered bar stool serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired styl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Centiar Pub Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureWith its distinctive contoured bucket seat and tubular metal base, this bar stool serves up a fresh twist on mid-century inspired style. Faux leat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /
Valebeck Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this tall barstool by the kitchen b...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $189.99$149.99 - $219.99$149.99 - $219.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Valebeck Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this barstool by the kitchen bar fo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $189.99$149.99 - $219.99$149.99 - $219.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre %