Coaster CH Premium
-
Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $359.99$359.99 - $359.99Precio actual $359.99| /
Kauffman Chest of Drawers
Coaster CH PremiumBring vertical storage to the bedroom with a transitional chest arranged around five drawers. Engineered wood forms the case, while paper laminate ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $449.99Precio original $449.99 - Precio original $449.99Precio original $449.99Precio actual $359.99$359.99 - $359.99Precio actual $359.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /
Kauffman Dresser
Coaster CH PremiumGive bedroom storage a clean transitional foundation with this six-drawer dresser. Engineered wood construction carries a paper-laminate surface, w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $669.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $669.99Precio actual $529.99$529.99 - $529.99Precio actual $529.99| /
Kauffman Dresser with Mirror
Coaster CH PremiumPair bedroom storage with a coordinated mirror in this transitional two-piece dresser and mirror. The dresser provides six drawers built with Engli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $669.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $669.99Precio actual $529.99$529.99 - $529.99Precio actual $529.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /
Kauffman Nightstand
Coaster CH PremiumKeep bedside essentials organized in this transitional two-drawer nightstand. Engineered wood construction carries a paper-laminate surface that gi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $229.99Precio original $229.99 - Precio original $229.99Precio original $229.99Precio actual $179.99$179.99 - $179.99Precio actual $179.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $399.99$319.99 - $459.99$319.99 - $459.99Precio actual $319.99| /
Kauffman Panel Bed
Coaster CH PremiumThis transitional panel bed gives the bedroom a clean, grounded centerpiece with a familiar wood-inspired presence. Engineered wood forms the main ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $399.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $579.99Precio original $399.99$319.99 - $459.99$319.99 - $459.99Precio actual $319.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $789.99$629.99 - $779.99$629.99 - $779.99Precio actual $629.99| /
Kauffman Panel Platform Storage Bed
Coaster CH PremiumCombine sleeping and storage in this transitional storage bed. Four drawers are integrated into the design, using English dovetail construction, Ke...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $789.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $789.99$629.99 - $779.99$629.99 - $779.99Precio actual $629.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %