Loved by shoppers like you — these are the buffets our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Maylee Dining Buffet
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet makes a bold statement. With multiple cabinets and drawers to store necessiti...
Ver todos los detallesMaylee Dining Buffet and Hutch
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining buffet with hutch makes a bold statement. With decorative pilasters, beveled glass w...
Ver todos los detallesCastlewood Collection
-
Precio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99Precio actual $1,199.99$1,199.99 - $1,199.99Precio actual $1,199.99| /
Castlewood Sideboard
Coaster CH PremiumThis versatile sideboard brings a blend of elegance and practicality to your dining room or living space. Crafted with rubberwood, engineered wood,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99 - Precio original $1,499.99Precio original $1,499.99Precio actual $1,199.99$1,199.99 - $1,199.99Precio actual $1,199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /
Castlewood End Table
Coaster CH PremiumA square profile gives this transitional end table a tailored place beside a sofa or chair. Wood and engineered wood form the table, with rubberwoo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $299.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $299.99Precio original $299.99Precio actual $239.99$239.99 - $239.99Precio actual $239.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /
Castlewood Dining Table
Coaster CH PremiumCreate an inviting focal point in your dining room or breakfast nook with a modern wood dining table. Its rectangular profile is the ultimate in ve...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $759.99$529.99 - $759.99Precio actual $529.99| /
Castlewood Coffee Table Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis coordinated table set unites organic warmth with geometric elegance. Rounded legs and gently curved corners bring softness to the structured f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $669.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $949.99Precio original $669.99$529.99 - $759.99$529.99 - $759.99Precio actual $529.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,789.99$1,409.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Castlewood Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumUpgrade to the inviting ambiance of this modern wooden dining set, designed to create a warm and welcoming dining room. A brown oak wood grain fini...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,769.99$1,409.99 - $1,789.99$1,409.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99| /
Castlewood Coffee Table
Coaster CH PremiumBalancing warmth with structure, this coffee table rests on cylindrical legs that anchor its linear profile. Softened corners and a thick rectangul...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $379.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre %