California King
Refine
view allBed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Bed Style
Piece Count
Sub brand
Collection
-
Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $2,919.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $2,919.99Precio original $639.99$509.99 - $2,329.99$509.99 - $2,329.99Precio actual $509.99| /
10 Inch Chime Memory Foam Mattress Set
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this 10-inch queen memory foam mattress and foundation set. Soothing memory foam contours to yo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $639.99 - Precio original $2,919.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $2,919.99Precio original $639.99$509.99 - $2,329.99$509.99 - $2,329.99Precio actual $509.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,353.92 - Precio original $4,723.29Precio original $3,353.92 - Precio original $4,723.29Precio original $3,353.92$2,579.94 - $3,633.30$2,579.94 - $3,633.30Precio actual $2,579.94| /
Amsbury Bedroom Set
Coaster Z2 PremiumTransform your bedroom into a stylish and serene retreat with this modern bedroom set. The warm nutmeg wood finish across all pieces creates a cohe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,353.92 - Precio original $4,723.29Precio original $3,353.92 - Precio original $4,723.29Precio original $3,353.92$2,579.94 - $3,633.30$2,579.94 - $3,633.30Precio actual $2,579.94| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,479.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,479.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,479.99$2,779.99 - $3,809.99$2,779.99 - $3,809.99Precio actual $2,779.99| /
Andover Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis bedroom set captures the essence of American traditional elegance with a nod to British Colonial design. A four-poster bed with turned posts a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,479.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,479.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,479.99$2,779.99 - $3,809.99$2,779.99 - $3,809.99Precio actual $2,779.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99Precio actual $2,649.99| /
Antonella Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumA traditional and modern bedroom set meets all expectations for an incredible impact in your sleeping space. Smooth and soft upholstered enhances e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99Precio actual $2,649.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,719.43 - Precio original $5,660.23Precio original $3,719.43 - Precio original $5,660.23Precio original $3,719.43$2,861.10 - $4,354.02$2,861.10 - $4,354.02Precio actual $2,861.10| /
Arini Bedroom Set
Coaster Z2 PremiumCreate an elegant, natural retreat with this mid-century modern bedroom set. The design features a warm sand wash finish achieved through an eleven...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,719.43 - Precio original $5,660.23Precio original $3,719.43 - Precio original $5,660.23Precio original $3,719.43$2,861.10 - $4,354.02$2,861.10 - $4,354.02Precio actual $2,861.10| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,339.99Precio original $3,339.99 - Precio original $3,339.99Precio original $3,339.99Precio actual $2,669.99$2,669.99 - $2,669.99Precio actual $2,669.99| /
Arkenton King Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureClean lines lend sophistication and structure to this bedroom package. A complex rich grayish brown finish creates visual interest and adds to the...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,339.99Precio original $3,339.99 - Precio original $3,339.99Precio original $3,339.99Precio actual $2,669.99$2,669.99 - $2,669.99Precio actual $2,669.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,189.99 - Precio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,189.99 - Precio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,189.99$1,749.99 - $2,209.99$1,749.99 - $2,209.99Precio actual $1,749.99| /
Ashbryn Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureCasual style with substance. This two-tone bedroom package raises the bar on comfortably cozy design in your soothing sanctuary. Charmingly curate...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,189.99 - Precio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,189.99 - Precio original $2,769.99Precio original $2,189.99$1,749.99 - $2,209.99$1,749.99 - $2,209.99Precio actual $1,749.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /
Barzini Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with the elegant design of this white set. The panel bed showcases metallic leatherette channel tufting framed by crisp mold...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99Precio actual $2,759.99| /
Bexhill Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTextured rattan drawer fronts create a fresh, modern coastal aesthetic for this contemporary bedroom set. Offering ample storage and a clean look a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99Precio actual $2,759.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,089.99 - Precio original $3,839.99Precio original $3,089.99 - Precio original $3,839.99Precio original $3,089.99$2,469.99 - $3,069.99$2,469.99 - $3,069.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /
Blairhurst Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureDiscover something exceptional with this bedroom package. Its impressive silhouettes offer a casual traditional aesthetic, embodied by classic-ins...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,089.99 - Precio original $3,839.99Precio original $3,089.99 - Precio original $3,839.99Precio original $3,089.99$2,469.99 - $3,069.99$2,469.99 - $3,069.99Precio actual $2,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $2,239.99| /
Briana Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with this sophisticated storage bedroom set that combines timeless style and practical function. Finished in sleek black, th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $2,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /
Brookmead Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumA coordinated black finish and wire-brushed character bring this transitional bedroom set together. Oak veneer enriches the wood and engineered woo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,029.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $3,029.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $3,029.99$2,419.99 - $3,479.99$2,419.99 - $3,479.99Precio actual $2,419.99| /
Chalanna Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureTransform your bedroom with this package. Its modern design and glamorous details create a sophisticated retreat. The set’s built-in LED lighting ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,029.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $3,029.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $3,029.99$2,419.99 - $3,479.99$2,419.99 - $3,479.99Precio actual $2,419.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $2,779.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $2,779.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $2,219.99$499.99 - $2,219.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Chime 10 Inch Hybrid Mattress Package
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this hybrid innerspring mattress and foundation set. You get the best of both worlds: the press...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99 - Precio original $2,779.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $2,779.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $2,219.99$499.99 - $2,219.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,869.99Precio original $2,869.99 - Precio original $2,869.99Precio original $2,869.99Precio actual $2,289.99$2,289.99 - $2,289.99Precio actual $2,289.99| /
Chime 12 Inch California King Hybrid Mattress Package
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this hybrid innerspring California king mattress and adjustable base set. Feel the support of a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,869.99Precio original $2,869.99 - Precio original $2,869.99Precio original $2,869.99Precio actual $2,289.99$2,289.99 - $2,289.99Precio actual $2,289.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $679.99$539.99 - $2,269.99$539.99 - $2,269.99Precio actual $539.99| /
Chime 12 Inch Memory Foam Mattress Package
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to your comfort, discover this 12-inch memory full foam mattress and foundation set. The mattress's thick layer of memory foam conto...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $679.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $679.99$539.99 - $2,269.99$539.99 - $2,269.99Precio actual $539.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99Precio actual $1,289.99| /
Danabrin Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this bedroom package introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99Precio actual $1,289.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $1,879.99$1,499.00 - $2,299.00$1,499.00 - $2,299.00Precio actual $1,499.00| /
DreamCloud Hybrid Ultra Mattress
DreamCloudDreaming of sleeping serenely? Rest and recharge with the DreamCloud Ultra Hybrid queen mattress. Crafted with therapeutic memory foam, five-zone ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $1,879.99$1,499.00 - $2,299.00$1,499.00 - $2,299.00Precio actual $1,499.00| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99Precio actual $3,549.99| /
Durango Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumA striking interplay of geometry and warmth gives this modern bedroom set its tailored presence. Centered on an upholstered bed with a tall headboa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99Precio actual $3,549.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99Precio actual $3,419.99| /
Evangeline Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis bedroom set pairs modern-classics styling with a silver oak finish and softly layered materials. Touch-controlled white LED lighting brings an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99Precio actual $3,419.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,489.99$1,989.99 - $3,439.99$1,989.99 - $3,439.99Precio actual $1,989.99| /
Feddinger Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureA relaxed take on casual traditional design, this bedroom package strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and chestnu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,489.99 - Precio original $4,299.99Precio original $2,489.99$1,989.99 - $3,439.99$1,989.99 - $3,439.99Precio actual $1,989.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99Precio actual $1,289.99| /
Fortman Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this bedroom package introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99 - Precio original $2,519.99Precio original $1,619.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99$1,289.99 - $2,009.99Precio actual $1,289.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99Precio actual $2,189.99| /
Gracemont Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis bedroom set combines soft curvature and linear polish in a clean modern silhouette. Each piece features elongated brushed nickel pulls and sub...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99Precio actual $2,189.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,787.64 - Precio original $4,440.15Precio original $2,787.64 - Precio original $4,440.15Precio original $2,787.64$2,144.34 - $3,415.50$2,144.34 - $3,415.50Precio actual $2,144.34| /
Gran Park Bedroom Set
Coaster Z2 PremiumCreate a sophisticated retreat in your bedroom with this bedroom set. Featuring a transitional design with rounded corners and trending details, th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,787.64 - Precio original $4,440.15Precio original $2,787.64 - Precio original $4,440.15Precio original $2,787.64$2,144.34 - $3,415.50$2,144.34 - $3,415.50Precio actual $2,144.34| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre %