Loved by shoppers like you — these are the sectionals our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Precio original
$1,739.99
-
Precio original
$2,589.99
Precio original
$1,739.99
-
Precio original
$2,589.99
Precio original
$1,739.99
$1,389.99
-
$2,069.99
$1,389.99
-
$2,069.99
Precio actual
$1,389.99
| /
Bovarian Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWhether your vision is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the corner on style....
Ver todos los detalles
Precio original
$1,739.99
-
Precio original
$2,589.99
Precio original
$1,739.99
-
Precio original
$2,589.99
Precio original
$1,739.99
$1,389.99
-
$2,069.99
$1,389.99
-
$2,069.99
Precio actual
$1,389.99
| /
Ahorre hasta 20%
Ahorre %
Bovarian Collection
-
Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /
Bovarian Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWhether your vision is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the corner on style....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %
Ordenar por