Bedroom Set
-
Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,079.99$859.99 - $1,219.99$859.99 - $1,219.99Precio actual $859.99| /
Louis Philippe Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumEstablish a traditional bedroom with this coordinated wood furniture set. Rubberwood and engineered wood pair with okume veneer throughout the arra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,079.99$859.99 - $1,219.99$859.99 - $1,219.99Precio actual $859.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,489.99Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,489.99Precio original $3,849.99$3,079.99 - $4,389.99$3,079.99 - $4,389.99Precio actual $3,079.99| /
Lucaire 4 Pc Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis bedroom set creates a modern yet timeless retreat with an arched upholstered bed as the graceful focal point. Cream chenille fabric softens th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,489.99Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,489.99Precio original $3,849.99$3,079.99 - $4,389.99$3,079.99 - $4,389.99Precio actual $3,079.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99Precio actual $1,029.99$1,029.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $1,029.99| /
Lucia 5 Pc Bedroom Set (Queen Bed, Nightstand, Dresser, Mirror and Chest)
Coaster CH PremiumEffortlessly blending inviting softness and timeless sophistication, this modern bedroom set creates a rich yet airy retreat. It centers on a styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $1,289.99Precio actual $1,029.99$1,029.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $1,029.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Lucia Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumEffortlessly blending inviting softness and timeless sophistication, this modern bedroom set creates a rich yet airy retreat. It centers on a styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,169.99 - Precio original $4,569.99Precio original $3,169.99 - Precio original $4,569.99Precio original $3,169.99$2,529.99 - $3,649.99$2,529.99 - $3,649.99Precio actual $2,529.99| /
Maderia Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumUpgrade your bedroom ambiance with this modern bedroom set designed for comfort and organization. Crafted from engineered wood and rubberwood with ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,169.99 - Precio original $4,569.99Precio original $3,169.99 - Precio original $4,569.99Precio original $3,169.99$2,529.99 - $3,649.99$2,529.99 - $3,649.99Precio actual $2,529.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,149.99$919.99 - $1,339.99$919.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $919.99| /
Marceline Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBuild a modern bedroom oasis with the chic style and impressive simplicity of this contemporary bedroom set. Clean-lined silhouettes are paired wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,149.99$919.99 - $1,339.99$919.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $919.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /
McKinney Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumSteeped in elegance and shaped by thoughtful detail, this bedroom set captures the charm of timeless design. Crown moldings and carved accents high...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /
Melody Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumAccent your sleeping space like never before with this bedroom set. A dramatically large wingback headboard towers over the bed to make a grand dis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99Precio actual $1,449.99$1,449.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,449.99| /
Miranda 5 Pc Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Coaster CH Premium Collection Miranda Product Type Bedroom Set Room Bedroom Material Engineere...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99 - Precio original $1,819.99Precio original $1,819.99Precio actual $1,449.99$1,449.99 - $1,449.99Precio actual $1,449.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /
Miranda Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumShape a coordinated contemporary bedroom with a furniture set built around a shared mix of wood and textile materials. Rubberwood and engineered wo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,789.99 - Precio original $2,569.99Precio original $1,789.99 - Precio original $2,569.99Precio original $1,789.99$1,429.99 - $2,049.99$1,429.99 - $2,049.99Precio actual $1,429.99| /
Nevado Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated farmhouse bedroom with a panel bed, nightstand, dresser, and beveled dresser mirror in layered grey and weathered taupe tones....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,789.99 - Precio original $2,569.99Precio original $1,789.99 - Precio original $2,569.99Precio original $1,789.99$1,429.99 - $2,049.99$1,429.99 - $2,049.99Precio actual $1,429.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Oakglen Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumElevate your bedroom with this cohesive set, designed to blend rustic charm and modern sophistication. Featuring a weathered oak finish, it highlig...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,129.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $3,129.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $3,129.99$2,499.99 - $3,419.99$2,499.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,499.99| /
Pembroke Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumRooted in tradition and softened by coastal charm, this bedroom set brings timeless grace to every corner of the room. Washed oak frames each piece...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,129.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $3,129.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $3,129.99$2,499.99 - $3,419.99$2,499.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $3,039.99$2,429.99 - $3,249.99$2,429.99 - $3,249.99Precio actual $2,429.99| /
Ravenne Velvet Upholstered LED Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBedroom set dresses the room like a black tuxedo, combining black polyester velvet, bold vertical channels, and white LED touch lighting for a mode...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $3,039.99 - Precio original $4,069.99Precio original $3,039.99$2,429.99 - $3,249.99$2,429.99 - $3,249.99Precio actual $2,429.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $3,639.99Precio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $3,639.99Precio original $2,379.99$1,899.99 - $2,909.99$1,899.99 - $2,909.99Precio actual $1,899.99| /
Robyn Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBring a coordinated mid-century modern direction to the bedroom with a wood furniture set made from engineered wood and paulownia. A built-in power...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $3,639.99Precio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $3,639.99Precio original $2,379.99$1,899.99 - $2,909.99$1,899.99 - $2,909.99Precio actual $1,899.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,969.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,969.99Precio original $3,079.99$2,459.99 - $3,969.99$2,459.99 - $3,969.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /
Sandy Beach Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom into a serene retreat with this timeless bedroom set, designed to combine classic elegance with practical functionality. Int...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,969.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,969.99Precio original $3,079.99$2,459.99 - $3,969.99$2,459.99 - $3,969.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,669.99 - Precio original $4,779.99Precio original $3,669.99 - Precio original $4,779.99Precio original $3,669.99$2,929.99 - $3,819.99$2,929.99 - $3,819.99Precio actual $2,929.99| /
Sonya Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumEmbrace the art of retreat with a bedroom set that transforms luxury into an experience. Anchored by a grand round storage bed wrapped in plush ivo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,669.99 - Precio original $4,779.99Precio original $3,669.99 - Precio original $4,779.99Precio original $3,669.99$2,929.99 - $3,819.99$2,929.99 - $3,819.99Precio actual $2,929.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,689.99 - Precio original $6,389.99Precio original $4,689.99 - Precio original $6,389.99Precio original $4,689.99$3,749.99 - $5,109.99$3,749.99 - $5,109.99Precio actual $3,749.99| /
Stillwater Live Edge Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis bedroom set creates a calm, coordinated retreat with live-edge detailing, a weathered oak finish, and grounded silhouettes throughout. Oak ven...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,689.99 - Precio original $6,389.99Precio original $4,689.99 - Precio original $6,389.99Precio original $4,689.99$3,749.99 - $5,109.99$3,749.99 - $5,109.99Precio actual $3,749.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,739.99 - Precio original $5,899.99Precio original $3,739.99 - Precio original $5,899.99Precio original $3,739.99$2,989.99 - $4,719.99$2,989.99 - $4,719.99Precio actual $2,989.99| /
Terrace Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumEnhance a handsome bedroom with the restrained sophistication of a modern bedroom set. The design centers on a storage bed with a tall fluted headb...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,739.99 - Precio original $5,899.99Precio original $3,739.99 - Precio original $5,899.99Precio original $3,739.99$2,989.99 - $4,719.99$2,989.99 - $4,719.99Precio actual $2,989.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $879.99$699.99 - $1,079.99$699.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $699.99| /
Trenton Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated contemporary bedroom with a furniture set finished in rustic cream. Engineered wood, rubberwood, and paper laminate establish ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $879.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $879.99$699.99 - $1,079.99$699.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $699.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,729.99 - Precio original $2,549.99Precio original $1,729.99 - Precio original $2,549.99Precio original $1,729.99$1,379.99 - $2,039.99$1,379.99 - $2,039.99Precio actual $1,379.99| /
Viana Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBuild a bright, cohesive bedroom around this contemporary LED bedroom set. The panel bed establishes the focal point with layered headboard geometr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,729.99 - Precio original $2,549.99Precio original $1,729.99 - Precio original $2,549.99Precio original $1,729.99$1,379.99 - $2,039.99$1,379.99 - $2,039.99Precio actual $1,379.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,599.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,599.99Precio original $1,079.99$859.99 - $1,279.99$859.99 - $1,279.99Precio actual $859.99| /
Watson Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBedroom set coordinates a groove-detailed panel bed with matching storage pieces, creating a structured yet calm presence throughout the room. Nick...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,599.99Precio original $1,079.99 - Precio original $1,599.99Precio original $1,079.99$859.99 - $1,279.99$859.99 - $1,279.99Precio actual $859.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,399.99$1,119.99 - $1,589.99$1,119.99 - $1,589.99Precio actual $1,119.99| /
Welsley Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBedroom set delivers coordinated storage and modern design through a cohesive walnut laminate veneer finish and clean-lined construction. Upholster...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,399.99 - Precio original $1,989.99Precio original $1,399.99$1,119.99 - $1,589.99$1,119.99 - $1,589.99Precio actual $1,119.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $799.99$729.99 - $799.99Precio actual $729.99| /
Westpark Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis 3-piece bedroom set includes a bookcase headboard and two coordinating bookcases designed for practical bedroom storage. Open cubbies on the h...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $919.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $919.99$729.99 - $799.99$729.99 - $799.99Precio actual $729.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %
Bedroom Set — Frequently Asked Questions
What bedroom set brands does Bobby Furniture (Gaithersburg, MD) carry?
Our Bedroom Set selection includes Coaster CH Premium, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
What sizes are available?
We carry a full range of sizes. Check the item you're interested in for its size options, or contact us for help finding the right fit.
How do I choose the right bedroom set?
Measure where the bedroom set will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver bedroom set items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your bedroom set inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a bedroom set?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my bedroom set come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my bedroom set arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.