Bedroom Set
Refine
view allColor
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Bed Style
Piece Count
-
Precio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99Precio actual $2,649.99| /
Antonella Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumA traditional and modern bedroom set meets all expectations for an incredible impact in your sleeping space. Smooth and soft upholstered enhances e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99 - Precio original $4,499.99Precio original $3,319.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99$2,649.99 - $3,599.99Precio actual $2,649.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /
Barzini Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with the elegant design of this white set. The panel bed showcases metallic leatherette channel tufting framed by crisp mold...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99Precio actual $2,759.99| /
Bexhill Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTextured rattan drawer fronts create a fresh, modern coastal aesthetic for this contemporary bedroom set. Offering ample storage and a clean look a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99 - Precio original $4,949.99Precio original $3,449.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99$2,759.99 - $3,959.99Precio actual $2,759.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $2,239.99| /
Briana Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with this sophisticated storage bedroom set that combines timeless style and practical function. Finished in sleek black, th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $3,689.99Precio original $2,799.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99$2,239.99 - $2,949.99Precio actual $2,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /
Brookmead Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumA coordinated black finish and wire-brushed character bring this transitional bedroom set together. Oak veneer enriches the wood and engineered woo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $3,079.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99$2,459.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $2,459.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,599.99$1,279.99 - $1,859.99$1,279.99 - $1,859.99Precio actual $1,279.99| /
Caraway Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBedroom set delivers modern styling with a streamlined silhouette and coordinated storage pieces designed for everyday function. Crafted from engin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,599.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,599.99$1,279.99 - $1,859.99$1,279.99 - $1,859.99Precio actual $1,279.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,569.99 - Precio original $2,349.99Precio original $1,569.99 - Precio original $2,349.99Precio original $1,569.99$1,249.99 - $1,879.99$1,249.99 - $1,879.99Precio actual $1,249.99| /
Carlton Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a refined retreat with this transitional bedroom set, pairing modern simplicity with timeless craftsmanship. The bed features channel-stitch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,569.99 - Precio original $2,349.99Precio original $1,569.99 - Precio original $2,349.99Precio original $1,569.99$1,249.99 - $1,879.99$1,249.99 - $1,879.99Precio actual $1,249.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,029.99$819.99 - $1,219.99$819.99 - $1,219.99Precio actual $819.99| /
Dorian Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumMid-century modern inspiration shapes this bedroom set with a tailored upholstered bed and coordinated storage for a warm, refined retreat. The bed...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,029.99 - Precio original $1,529.99Precio original $1,029.99$819.99 - $1,219.99$819.99 - $1,219.99Precio actual $819.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99Precio actual $3,549.99| /
Durango Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumA striking interplay of geometry and warmth gives this modern bedroom set its tailored presence. Centered on an upholstered bed with a tall headboa...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99 - Precio original $6,149.99Precio original $4,439.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99$3,549.99 - $4,919.99Precio actual $3,549.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99Precio actual $3,419.99| /
Evangeline Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis bedroom set pairs modern-classics styling with a silver oak finish and softly layered materials. Touch-controlled white LED lighting brings an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99 - Precio original $5,749.99Precio original $4,279.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99$3,419.99 - $4,599.99Precio actual $3,419.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,999.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,999.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,599.99$1,239.99 - $1,599.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Fenwick Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with this contemporary set, available in multiple configurations. Each set centers on a bed with a bookcase headboard featur...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,999.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,999.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,599.99$1,239.99 - $1,599.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99Precio actual $2,189.99| /
Gracemont Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis bedroom set combines soft curvature and linear polish in a clean modern silhouette. Each piece features elongated brushed nickel pulls and sub...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99 - Precio original $3,999.99Precio original $2,739.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99$2,189.99 - $3,199.99Precio actual $2,189.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,929.99 - Precio original $4,099.99Precio original $2,929.99 - Precio original $4,099.99Precio original $2,929.99$2,339.99 - $3,279.99$2,339.99 - $3,279.99Precio actual $2,339.99| /
Gunnison Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated modern-classics bedroom with this wood furniture set. The bed combines faux leather, foam, and 100% polyester upholstery, whil...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,929.99 - Precio original $4,099.99Precio original $2,929.99 - Precio original $4,099.99Precio original $2,929.99$2,339.99 - $3,279.99$2,339.99 - $3,279.99Precio actual $2,339.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $4,149.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $4,149.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $3,319.99$1,919.99 - $3,319.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /
Jessica Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThe wood bedroom set blends smart storage and sophisticated design for a refined modern retreat. Featuring a platform bed with a built-in bookcase ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $4,149.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $4,149.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $3,319.99$1,919.99 - $3,319.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,989.99 - Precio original $5,339.99Precio original $3,989.99 - Precio original $5,339.99Precio original $3,989.99$3,189.99 - $4,269.99$3,189.99 - $4,269.99Precio actual $3,189.99| /
Kailani Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThe bedroom set combines timeless elegance with modern functionality, creating a serene and sophisticated retreat. A beige oak finish pairs with re...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,989.99 - Precio original $5,339.99Precio original $3,989.99 - Precio original $5,339.99Precio original $3,989.99$3,189.99 - $4,269.99$3,189.99 - $4,269.99Precio actual $3,189.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $2,179.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $2,179.99Precio original $1,229.99$979.99 - $1,739.99$979.99 - $1,739.99Precio actual $979.99| /
Kauffman Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis transitional bedroom set creates a coordinated foundation with clean casework and a classic panel-bed presence. Paper laminate gives the engin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $2,179.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $2,179.99Precio original $1,229.99$979.99 - $1,739.99$979.99 - $1,739.99Precio actual $979.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /
Kendall Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated bedroom with a furniture set shaped by modern-classics styling. Metal legs introduce a contrasting material at the base of the...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,549.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,549.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,549.99$2,839.99 - $3,809.99$2,839.99 - $3,809.99Precio actual $2,839.99| /
Kenora Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a polished and inviting bedroom retreat with this modern bedroom set, designed around warm barley brown wood grain and soft beige upholstery...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,549.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,549.99 - Precio original $4,769.99Precio original $3,549.99$2,839.99 - $3,809.99$2,839.99 - $3,809.99Precio actual $2,839.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $2,989.99$2,389.99 - $3,479.99$2,389.99 - $3,479.99Precio actual $2,389.99| /
Ladera Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with this stunning contemporary set, crafted in a light elm finish that exudes warmth and sophistication. Rounded corners so...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $2,989.99 - Precio original $4,349.99Precio original $2,989.99$2,389.99 - $3,479.99$2,389.99 - $3,479.99Precio actual $2,389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,399.99Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,399.99Precio original $3,849.99$3,079.99 - $4,319.99$3,079.99 - $4,319.99Precio actual $3,079.99| /
Leandro Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThe bedroom set exudes quiet strength through softened forms and thoughtful materials. Anchored by a wingback bed with a cream upholstered headboar...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,399.99Precio original $3,849.99 - Precio original $5,399.99Precio original $3,849.99$3,079.99 - $4,319.99$3,079.99 - $4,319.99Precio actual $3,079.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /
McKinney Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumSteeped in elegance and shaped by thoughtful detail, this bedroom set captures the charm of timeless design. Crown moldings and carved accents high...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99 - Precio original $5,989.99Precio original $4,339.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99$3,469.99 - $4,789.99Precio actual $3,469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /
Melody Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumAccent your sleeping space like never before with this bedroom set. A dramatically large wingback headboard towers over the bed to make a grand dis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99 - Precio original $2,099.99Precio original $1,629.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99$1,299.99 - $1,679.99Precio actual $1,299.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /
Miranda Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumShape a coordinated contemporary bedroom with a furniture set built around a shared mix of wood and textile materials. Rubberwood and engineered wo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $1,379.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99$1,099.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,099.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /
Oakglen Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumElevate your bedroom with this cohesive set, designed to blend rustic charm and modern sophistication. Featuring a weathered oak finish, it highlig...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99 - Precio original $2,129.99Precio original $1,489.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99$1,189.99 - $1,699.99Precio actual $1,189.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %
Bedroom Set — Frequently Asked Questions
What bedroom set brands does Bobby Furniture (Gaithersburg, MD) carry?
Our Bedroom Set selection includes Coaster CH Premium, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
What sizes are available?
We carry a full range of sizes. Check the item you're interested in for its size options, or contact us for help finding the right fit.
How do I choose the right bedroom set?
Measure where the bedroom set will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver bedroom set items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your bedroom set inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a bedroom set?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my bedroom set come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my bedroom set arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.