California King
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Product Theme
Bed Style
Shade
Seat Count
-
Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,239.99$1,049.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /
Chalanna Upholstered Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureTransform your bedroom with this upholstered storage bed. Its LED lighting, rhinestone framing and faux leather panels exude modern glamour. And t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,319.99 - Precio original $1,549.99Precio original $1,319.99$1,049.99 - $1,239.99$1,049.99 - $1,239.99Precio actual $1,049.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $799.99$639.99 - $799.99$639.99 - $799.99Precio actual $639.99| /
Chloe Panel Bed
Coaster CH PremiumElevate your bedroom with this upholstered panel bed, crafted with refined details for timeless charm. A tall, button-tufted headboard creates an e...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $799.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $799.99$639.99 - $799.99$639.99 - $799.99Precio actual $639.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $509.99$439.99 - $509.99Precio actual $439.99| /
Cielden Upholstered Bed with Roll Slats
Ashley FurnitureClean-lined and contemporary—but far from stark—this queen upholstered bed with roll slats is a fresh style awakening. Its sleekly simple low prof...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $509.99$439.99 - $509.99Precio actual $439.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99$299.99 - $509.99$299.99 - $509.99Precio actual $299.99| /
Covetown Bed
Ashley FurnitureIf you like the idea of a richly versatile transitional look that feels fresh and contemporary—with a timeless sensibility—then feast your eyes on...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99$299.99 - $509.99$299.99 - $509.99Precio actual $299.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99$469.99 - $659.99$469.99 - $659.99Precio actual $469.99| /
Danabrin Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this queen panel bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99$469.99 - $659.99$469.99 - $659.99Precio actual $469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99$799.99 - $1,029.99$799.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $799.99| /
Danabrin Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this queen panel storage bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Adding function to form, two storage dra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99$799.99 - $1,029.99$799.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $799.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $659.99$499.99 - $659.99Precio actual $499.99| /
Dantenton Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen panel bed is perfect for contemporary or mid-century interiors. Its simple yet chic design features rounded wooden frames and a rich me...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $629.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $629.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $629.99$499.99 - $659.99$499.99 - $659.99Precio actual $499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,059.99$839.99 - $1,059.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Devon Panel Bed
Coaster CH PremiumEnhance your bedroom’s ambiance with this luxurious upholstered bed frame, a perfect blend of classic and modern elegance. Featuring an extra-tall ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,329.99Precio original $1,049.99$839.99 - $1,059.99$839.99 - $1,059.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $219.99$159.99 - $219.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Dorian Panel Bed
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with this upholstered panel bed, designed to bring modern elegance and everyday comfort to a wide range of spaces. A padded ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $199.99$159.99 - $219.99$159.99 - $219.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99Precio actual $889.99$889.99 - $889.99Precio actual $889.99| /
Dressonni Bed
Ashley FurnitureDiscover something extraordinary with this clean-lined queen panel bed. The rich natural beauty of the wood, enhanced with a clear wood-tone finis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $1,119.99Precio original $1,119.99Precio actual $889.99$889.99 - $889.99Precio actual $889.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,649.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,649.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,649.99$1,319.99 - $1,429.99$1,319.99 - $1,429.99Precio actual $1,319.99| /
Dreux Panel Platform Bed
Coaster CH PremiumThis innovative platform bed transforms the modern bedroom with bold style and hidden functionality. The oversized, square-tufted headboard conceal...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,649.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,649.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,649.99$1,319.99 - $1,429.99$1,319.99 - $1,429.99Precio actual $1,319.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,679.99 - Precio original $2,029.99Precio original $1,679.99 - Precio original $2,029.99Precio original $1,679.99$1,339.99 - $1,619.99$1,339.99 - $1,619.99Precio actual $1,339.99| /
Durango Panel Bed
Coaster CH PremiumEstablish a contemporary bedroom focal point with a wood panel bed that balances natural and upholstered materials. Poplar and birch veneer shape t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,679.99 - Precio original $2,029.99Precio original $1,679.99 - Precio original $2,029.99Precio original $1,679.99$1,339.99 - $1,619.99$1,339.99 - $1,619.99Precio actual $1,339.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,049.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,049.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $1,639.99$1,389.99 - $1,639.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /
Evangeline Panel Bed with LED Lighting
Coaster CH PremiumElevate a restful bedroom retreat with this elegant glam bed. A double arch headboard and footboard feature padded inserts with flared channel tuft...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,049.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,049.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $1,639.99$1,389.99 - $1,639.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $999.99$799.99 - $969.99$799.99 - $969.99Precio actual $799.99| /
Feddinger Bed
Ashley FurnitureA relaxed take on casual traditional design, this queen panel bed strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and chestnu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $999.99$799.99 - $969.99$799.99 - $969.99Precio actual $799.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,449.99$1,159.99 - $1,339.99$1,159.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $1,159.99| /
Feddinger Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureA relaxed take on casual traditional design, this queen panel storage bed strikes a comfy pose with a classic sensibility. Its timeless design and...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,679.99Precio original $1,449.99$1,159.99 - $1,339.99$1,159.99 - $1,339.99Precio actual $1,159.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $599.99$479.99 - $719.99$479.99 - $719.99Precio actual $479.99| /
Felicity Panel Bed with LED Lighting
Coaster CH PremiumIlluminate your bedroom with the modern design of this LED bed. The headboard features a sleek white high gloss frame with built-in blue LED lighti...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $899.99Precio original $599.99$479.99 - $719.99$479.99 - $719.99Precio actual $479.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $599.99$459.99 - $599.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Fenwick Bookcase Platform Bed
Coaster CH PremiumDiscover contemporary elegance and smart design with this bed, part of a sophisticated bedroom collection. The bed features a stylish bookcase head...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $599.99$459.99 - $599.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $479.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $479.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $479.99$379.99 - $539.99$379.99 - $539.99Precio actual $379.99| /
Fortlorn Bed
Ashley FurnitureGrace your restful retreat with an added dose of refinement. This queen panel bed showcases a stunning rich brown wood tone, while the rounded fra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $479.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $479.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $479.99$379.99 - $539.99$379.99 - $539.99Precio actual $379.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99$469.99 - $659.99$469.99 - $659.99Precio actual $469.99| /
Fortman Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this queen panel bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. The beautifully crafted piece is built to last, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99$469.99 - $659.99$469.99 - $659.99Precio actual $469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99$799.99 - $1,029.99$799.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $799.99| /
Fortman Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this queen panel storage bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. The beautifully crafted piece is built t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $999.99$799.99 - $1,029.99$799.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $799.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,749.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,749.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,399.99$1,239.99 - $1,399.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Frantanna Bed
Ashley FurnitureTime-honored style, made for today's home. This queen panel bed pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incorporating...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,749.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $1,749.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,399.99$1,239.99 - $1,399.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,879.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,879.99Precio original $1,689.99$1,349.99 - $1,499.99$1,349.99 - $1,499.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /
Frantanna Panel Storage Bed
Ashley FurnitureTime-honored style, made for today's home. This queen panel storage bed pays homage to traditional aesthetics, with a richly detailed finish incor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,879.99Precio original $1,689.99 - Precio original $1,879.99Precio original $1,689.99$1,349.99 - $1,499.99$1,349.99 - $1,499.99Precio actual $1,349.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $859.99$679.99 - $859.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Gracemont Panel Bed
Coaster CH PremiumThis panel bed pairs crisp framing with soft textures for a look that feels both refined and restful. The panel-style headboard and footboard are u...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $849.99$679.99 - $859.99$679.99 - $859.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $1,019.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $1,019.99Precio original $799.99$639.99 - $809.99$639.99 - $809.99Precio actual $639.99| /
Gran Park Panel Bed
Coaster CH PremiumGive the bedroom a modern-classics focal point with a wood panel bed finished in dark cocoa. Rubberwood, engineered wood, and ash veneer establish ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $799.99 - Precio original $1,019.99Precio original $799.99 - Precio original $1,019.99Precio original $799.99$639.99 - $809.99$639.99 - $809.99Precio actual $639.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre %