Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Bobby Furniture in Gaithersburg, MD. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Availability
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Manual
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $299.99$239.99 - $449.99$239.99 - $449.99Precio actual $239.99| /
8 Inch Chime Innerspring Mattress in a Box
Ashley FurnitureEnjoy endless possibilities for restful sleep with this innerspring queen mattress. Feel the support of a truly traditional coil mattress which co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $299.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $299.99 - Precio original $569.99Precio original $299.99$239.99 - $449.99$239.99 - $449.99Precio actual $239.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $99.99$79.99 - $89.99$79.99 - $89.99Precio actual $79.99| /
Aavinson Candle Holder
Ashley FurnitureIlluminate your home in traditional style. A brass-tone finish on this candle holder brings a classic feel to the metal base. Its carved glass, in...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $99.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $99.99$79.99 - $89.99$79.99 - $89.99Precio actual $79.99| /Ahorre hasta 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $109.99$89.99 - $109.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Acario Jar
Ashley FurnitureBring stately elegance home with this jar. Made with frosted glass in a luxurious taupe finish, its ombre effect adds visual intrigue to a shelf o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $139.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $109.99$89.99 - $109.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre hasta 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $159.99$139.99 - $159.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Advanced Protector Mattress Protector
Ashley FurnitureKeep your cool all night long with this full mattress protector. Crafted with advanced moisture-wicking fabric, it keeps you dry and comfortable w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $159.99$139.99 - $159.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre hasta 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $399.99$319.99 - $399.99$319.99 - $399.99Precio actual $319.99| /
Alisdair Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen sleigh bed is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishings ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $399.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $399.99$319.99 - $399.99$319.99 - $399.99Precio actual $319.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $339.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $339.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99| /
Alisdair Chest of Drawers
Ashley Furniture
This chest of drawers is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishings ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $339.99Precio original $339.99 - Precio original $339.99Precio original $339.99Precio actual $269.99$269.99 - $269.99Precio actual $269.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $419.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $419.99Precio actual $329.99$329.99 - $329.99Precio actual $329.99| /
Alisdair Dresser
Ashley Furniture
This dresser is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishings were lavi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $419.99Precio original $419.99 - Precio original $419.99Precio original $419.99Precio actual $329.99$329.99 - $329.99Precio actual $329.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99Precio actual $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Precio actual $419.99| /
Alisdair Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnis...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $529.99Precio original $529.99 - Precio original $529.99Precio original $529.99Precio actual $419.99$419.99 - $419.99Precio actual $419.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Alisdair Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureThis nightstand is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishings were l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre % -
Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $399.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $399.99Precio original $379.99$299.99 - $319.99$299.99 - $319.99Precio actual $299.99| /
Alisdair Youth Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis twin sleigh bed is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishings w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $379.99 - Precio original $399.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $399.99Precio original $379.99$299.99 - $319.99$299.99 - $319.99Precio actual $299.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $429.99$339.99 - $389.99$339.99 - $389.99Precio actual $339.99| /
Anarasia Bed
Ashley FurnitureThis queen sleigh bed's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The fee...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $429.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $489.99Precio original $429.99$339.99 - $389.99$339.99 - $389.99Precio actual $339.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $399.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $399.99Precio original $399.99Precio actual $319.99$319.99 - $319.99Precio actual $319.99| /
Anarasia Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureThis chest of drawer's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The feel...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $399.99Precio original $399.99 - Precio original $399.99Precio original $399.99Precio actual $319.99$319.99 - $319.99Precio actual $319.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99Precio actual $339.99$339.99 - $339.99Precio actual $339.99| /
Anarasia Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The feel? Right ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $429.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $429.99Precio original $429.99Precio actual $339.99$339.99 - $339.99Precio actual $339.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /
Anarasia Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThis dresser and mirror set's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. T...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $539.99Precio original $539.99 - Precio original $539.99Precio original $539.99Precio actual $429.99$429.99 - $429.99Precio actual $429.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /
Anarasia Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureThis nightstand's crisp cottage white gives traditional Louis Philippe profiling a delightful style awakening. The look is timeless. The feel? Rig...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $199.99Precio original $199.99 - Precio original $199.99Precio original $199.99Precio actual $159.99$159.99 - $159.99Precio actual $159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,279.99Precio original $1,279.99 - Precio original $1,279.99Precio original $1,279.99Precio actual $1,019.99$1,019.99 - $1,019.99Precio actual $1,019.99| /
Ardenfield Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional elegance with modern comfort, this chest of drawers takes your bedroom retreat to the next level. Serpentine curves, ash swirl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,279.99Precio original $1,279.99 - Precio original $1,279.99Precio original $1,279.99Precio actual $1,019.99$1,019.99 - $1,019.99Precio actual $1,019.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99Precio actual $1,209.99$1,209.99 - $1,209.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /
Ardenfield Dresser
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional elegance with modern comfort, this dresser takes your bedroom retreat to the next level. Serpentine curves, ash swirl veneer i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,519.99Precio original $1,519.99Precio actual $1,209.99$1,209.99 - $1,209.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,849.99Precio actual $1,479.99$1,479.99 - $1,479.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /
Ardenfield Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional elegance with modern comfort, this dresser with mirror takes your bedroom retreat to the next level. Serpentine curves, thick ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,849.99Precio actual $1,479.99$1,479.99 - $1,479.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /
Ardenfield Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional elegance with contemporary comfort, this nightstand takes your bedroom retreat to the next level. Serpentine curves, ash swirl...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $2,189.99Precio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $2,189.99Precio original $1,979.99$1,579.99 - $1,749.99$1,579.99 - $1,749.99Precio actual $1,579.99| /
Ardenfield Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureMerging traditional elegance with modern comfort, this queen upholstered sleigh bed takes your bedroom retreat to the next level. It radiates time...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $2,189.99Precio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $2,189.99Precio original $1,979.99$1,579.99 - $1,749.99$1,579.99 - $1,749.99Precio actual $1,579.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Asanti Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat has an alluring look that's guaranteed to turn heads. Richly textured fabric in a light, easygoing hue is enhanced by even lighter f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99| /
Asanti Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureBlending comfort and style, this ottoman cradles your tired feet at the end of a long day. The distinctive look of heavily textured fabric in a li...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $379.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $379.99Precio original $379.99Precio actual $299.99$299.99 - $299.99Precio actual $299.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $979.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $979.99Precio actual $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Precio actual $779.99| /
Asanti Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized chair has an alluring look that's guaranteed to turn heads. Richly textured fabric in a light, easygoing hue is enhanced by even li...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $979.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $979.99Precio actual $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Precio actual $779.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,179.99Precio actual $939.99$939.99 - $939.99Precio actual $939.99| /
Asanti Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa has an alluring look that's guaranteed to turn heads. Richly textured fabric in a light, easygoing hue is enhanced by even lighter flax ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,179.99 - Precio original $1,179.99Precio original $1,179.99Precio actual $939.99$939.99 - $939.99Precio actual $939.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %