Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Bobby Furniture in Gaithersburg, MD. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Availability
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Power
Shipping
Style
Lamp Type
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99Precio actual $1,389.99$1,389.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /
Bexhurst Power Reclining Loveseat
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99Precio actual $1,389.99$1,389.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99Precio actual $1,409.99$1,409.99 - $1,409.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /
Bexhurst Power Reclining Sofa
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power reclining sofa combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99 - Precio original $1,769.99Precio original $1,769.99Precio actual $1,409.99$1,409.99 - $1,409.99Precio actual $1,409.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99Precio actual $1,389.99$1,389.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /
Bexhurst Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $1,739.99Precio original $1,739.99Precio actual $1,389.99$1,389.99 - $1,389.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /
Bexhurst Power Recliner
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power recliner combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blue-hued...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,069.99Precio original $3,069.99 - Precio original $3,069.99Precio original $3,069.99Precio actual $2,449.99$2,449.99 - $2,449.99Precio actual $2,449.99| /
Boyington Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ashley FurnitureReady to take your reclining experience to the next level? Then sit up and take notice. With this power reclining loveseat, ultimate relaxation is...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,069.99Precio original $3,069.99 - Precio original $3,069.99Precio original $3,069.99Precio actual $2,449.99$2,449.99 - $2,449.99Precio actual $2,449.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,079.99$949.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $949.99| /
Loreo Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package personifies contemporary comfort. Its clean-lined frame and neutral color lend must-have versatility. Softly textured fabric ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,079.99$949.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $949.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,669.99$1,329.99 - $1,479.99$1,329.99 - $1,479.99Precio actual $1,329.99| /
Bruchandi Upholstered Bed
Ashley FurnitureInspired by the grandeur and grace of European traditional style, this opulent king upholstered panel bed is nothing short of stunning. Ornate scu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,669.99 - Precio original $1,849.99Precio original $1,669.99$1,329.99 - $1,479.99$1,329.99 - $1,479.99Precio actual $1,329.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $2,019.99$769.99 - $2,019.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Cambeck Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureWhether you lean towards modern loft or modern farmhouse, this panel bed and dresser with mirror tip the balance in your favor. The wispy whitewas...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $2,019.99$769.99 - $2,019.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99Precio actual $979.99$979.99 - $979.99Precio actual $979.99| /
Whitlock Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning seatin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99Precio actual $979.99$979.99 - $979.99Precio actual $979.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /
Midnight-Madness Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWrapped in luxuriously soft jumbo corduroy, this seating package takes cozy and inviting to a higher level. The sumptuous set is perfect for famil...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99$709.99 - $1,029.99$709.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $709.99| /
Maeling Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureFor those with a penchant for modern glamour, this bedroom collection reflects your upscale taste. It’s dressed in a crisp matte white finish, wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99$709.99 - $1,029.99$709.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $709.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Maystonna Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this bedroom mirror embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey char...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $469.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $469.99Precio original $469.99Precio actual $369.99$369.99 - $369.99Precio actual $369.99| /
Maystonna Chest
Ashley FurnitureApproachable in character, this chest of drawers embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $469.99Precio original $469.99 - Precio original $469.99Precio original $469.99Precio actual $369.99$369.99 - $369.99Precio actual $369.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $499.99$399.99 - $499.99$399.99 - $499.99Precio actual $399.99| /
Maystonna Bed
Ashley FurnitureApproachable in character, this queen crossbuck panel bed embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $499.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $629.99Precio original $499.99$399.99 - $499.99$399.99 - $499.99Precio actual $399.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Precio actual $399.99| /
Maystonna Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this dresser embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm, whil...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $499.99Precio original $499.99 - Precio original $499.99Precio original $499.99Precio actual $399.99$399.99 - $399.99Precio actual $399.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /
Maystonna Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureApproachable in character, this dresser and mirror embody fresh style that inspires. A warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey char...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $599.99Precio original $599.99 - Precio original $599.99Precio original $599.99Precio actual $479.99$479.99 - $479.99Precio actual $479.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Maystonna Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Approachable in character, this nightstand embodies fresh style that inspires. Its warm finish and replicated oak grain invite with homey charm, w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99$889.99 - $3,689.99$889.99 - $3,689.99Precio actual $889.99| /
ModMax Luxe Sectional
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99$889.99 - $3,689.99$889.99 - $3,689.99Precio actual $889.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Sundown Treasure End Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd cottage-quaint charm to your outdoor oasis with this outdoor end table in white. Made of MEGA-TUFF® high-density polyethylene material, it’s s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %