Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Bobby Furniture in Gaithersburg, MD. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Availability
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /
Chrestner Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureYou want your dining room to reflect your refined sensibilities while remaining forward-thinking in design. The simple silhouette of this dining t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $1,089.99Precio actual $869.99$869.99 - $869.99Precio actual $869.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $439.99$349.99 - $509.99$349.99 - $509.99Precio actual $349.99| /
Cielden Bed
Ashley FurnitureClean-lined and contemporary—but far from stark—this queen panel bed is a fresh style awakening. Pairing a light finish with replicated oak grain ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $439.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $439.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $439.99$349.99 - $509.99$349.99 - $509.99Precio actual $349.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Cielden Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureClean-lined and contemporary—but far from stark—this chest of drawers is a fresh style awakening. Pairing a light finish with replicated oak grain...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Cielden Dresser
Ashley FurnitureClean-lined and contemporary—but far from stark—this dresser is a fresh style awakening. Pairing a light finish with replicated oak grain and text...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $749.99Precio original $749.99Precio actual $599.99$599.99 - $599.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Cielden Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureClean-lined and contemporary—but far from stark—this dresser with mirror is a fresh style awakening. Pairing a light finish with replicated oak gr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $509.99$439.99 - $509.99Precio actual $439.99| /
Cielden Upholstered Bed with Roll Slats
Ashley FurnitureClean-lined and contemporary—but far from stark—this queen upholstered bed with roll slats is a fresh style awakening. Its sleekly simple low prof...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $549.99$439.99 - $509.99$439.99 - $509.99Precio actual $439.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /
Clare View Lounge Chair with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureAn effortlessly elegant choice in outdoor furniture, this outdoor lounge chair marries sturdiness and style in such a delightful way. For that muc...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $679.99Precio original $679.99 - Precio original $679.99Precio original $679.99Precio actual $539.99$539.99 - $539.99Precio actual $539.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $999.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $999.99Precio actual $799.99$799.99 - $799.99Precio actual $799.99| /
Clare View Loveseat with Cushion
Ashley FurnitureAn effortlessly elegant choice in outdoor furniture, this outdoor loveseat marries sturdiness and style in such a delightful way. For that much mo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $999.99Precio original $999.99 - Precio original $999.99Precio original $999.99Precio actual $799.99$799.99 - $799.99Precio actual $799.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /
Cliff Trails Outdoor Rocking Lounge Chair
Ashley FurnitureThe naturally beautiful look of wood. The easygoing charm of woven wicker. And did we mention durability? This outdoor rocking lounge chair is cra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $819.99Precio original $819.99 - Precio original $819.99Precio original $819.99Precio actual $649.99$649.99 - $649.99Precio actual $649.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Cliffiings Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureBring high style and functionality to your home with this contemporary accent cabinet. Woven cane door fronts and a contrasting black finish bring...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $969.99Precio actual $769.99$769.99 - $769.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,189.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,189.99Precio original $1,189.99Precio actual $949.99$949.99 - $949.99Precio actual $949.99| /
Colleton Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSporting traditional elements including a roll arm frame with nailhead trim, this loveseat provides here-and-now relevance. Mix in this combinatio...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,189.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,189.99Precio original $1,189.99Precio actual $949.99$949.99 - $949.99Precio actual $949.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $879.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $879.99Precio actual $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Precio actual $699.99| /
Colleton Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSporting traditional elements including a roll arm frame with nailhead trim, this recliner provides here-and-now relevance. Mix in this combinatio...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $879.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $879.99Precio original $879.99Precio actual $699.99$699.99 - $699.99Precio actual $699.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $749.99$599.99 - $739.99$599.99 - $739.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Cosmic Power Base Adjustable Base
Ashley FurnitureTake sleep to a whole new level with this twin XL power base offering adjustable head and foot positioning. With the touch of a button, smoothly r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $929.99Precio original $749.99$599.99 - $739.99$599.99 - $739.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99$299.99 - $509.99$299.99 - $509.99Precio actual $299.99| /
Covetown Bed
Ashley FurnitureIf you like the idea of a richly versatile transitional look that feels fresh and contemporary—with a timeless sensibility—then feast your eyes on...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99 - Precio original $639.99Precio original $379.99$299.99 - $509.99$299.99 - $509.99Precio actual $299.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,619.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,619.99Precio original $979.99$779.99 - $1,289.99$779.99 - $1,289.99Precio actual $779.99| /
Covetown Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureFeast your eyes on this richly versatile bedroom package. Its traditional-inspired dark brown finish effortlessly blends with contemporary details...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,619.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $1,619.99Precio original $979.99$779.99 - $1,289.99$779.99 - $1,289.99Precio actual $779.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $699.99Precio original $699.99 - Precio original $699.99Precio original $699.99Precio actual $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Precio actual $559.99| /
Covetown Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureFeast your eyes on this richly versatile dresser with mirror. Its traditional-inspired dark brown finish effortlessly blends with contemporary bri...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $699.99Precio original $699.99 - Precio original $699.99Precio original $699.99Precio actual $559.99$559.99 - $559.99Precio actual $559.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $919.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $919.99Precio original $919.99Precio actual $729.99$729.99 - $729.99Precio actual $729.99| /
Crestmeade Power Lift Recliner
Ashley FurnitureThis power lift recliner offers a world of comfort at your fingertips. Enjoy ultimate relaxation with its customizable heat and massage functions....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $919.99Precio original $919.99 - Precio original $919.99Precio original $919.99Precio actual $729.99$729.99 - $729.99Precio actual $729.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $929.99$879.99 - $929.99Precio actual $879.99| /
Dagandale Accent Cabinet
Ashley FurnitureThis accent cabinet is a stunning marriage of architectural intrigue and sophisticated storage. Its glass-paneled doors and natural wood tone crea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,099.99 - Precio original $1,169.99Precio original $1,099.99$879.99 - $929.99$879.99 - $929.99Precio actual $879.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99Precio actual $549.99$549.99 - $549.99Precio actual $549.99| /
Dalenville Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table provides a distinctly welcoming and robust presence in any home. Its charming industrial character, functional strength and clea...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $689.99Precio original $689.99 - Precio original $689.99Precio original $689.99Precio actual $549.99$549.99 - $549.99Precio actual $549.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $669.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $669.99Precio actual $529.99$529.99 - $529.99Precio actual $529.99| /
Dallane 8' x 10' Rug
Ashley FurnitureLow-key with high style. This hand-tufted area rug sports casually cool circles, a subtle palette and feel-good design. It's a relaxed sensibility...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $669.99Precio original $669.99 - Precio original $669.99Precio original $669.99Precio actual $529.99$529.99 - $529.99Precio actual $529.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99$469.99 - $659.99$469.99 - $659.99Precio actual $469.99| /
Danabrin Bed
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this queen panel bed introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmho...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99 - Precio original $829.99Precio original $589.99$469.99 - $659.99$469.99 - $659.99Precio actual $469.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99Precio actual $629.99$629.99 - $629.99Precio actual $629.99| /
Danabrin Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this chest of drawers introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $789.99Precio original $789.99 - Precio original $789.99Precio original $789.99Precio actual $629.99$629.99 - $629.99Precio actual $629.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /
Danabrin Dresser
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this dresser introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, the beautif...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $849.99Precio original $849.99 - Precio original $849.99Precio original $849.99Precio actual $679.99$679.99 - $679.99Precio actual $679.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /
Danabrin Dresser and Mirror
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this dresser and mirror introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Spacious enough to hold all your essentials, ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99 - Precio original $1,039.99Precio original $1,039.99Precio actual $829.99$829.99 - $829.99Precio actual $829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %