Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Bobby Furniture in Gaithersburg, MD. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allType
Availability
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Power
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Throw Fabric
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Rug Special Feature
Bed Style
Table Shape
-
Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /
Tallow Creek Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureThis loveseat is a chic companion for life’s little moments. From family movie night to hosting for the big game, its ultra-plush cushions keep co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99 - Precio original $1,049.99Precio original $1,049.99Precio actual $839.99$839.99 - $839.99Precio actual $839.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $979.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $979.99Precio actual $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Precio actual $779.99| /
Tallow Creek Oversized Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized chair is a chic companion for life’s little moments. From family movie night to hosting for the big game, its ultra-plush cushions ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $979.99Precio original $979.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $979.99Precio actual $779.99$779.99 - $779.99Precio actual $779.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99Precio actual $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Precio actual $899.99| /
Tallow Creek Sofa
Ashley FurnitureThis sofa is a chic companion for life’s little moments. From family movie night to hosting for the big game, its ultra-plush cushions keep comfor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $1,129.99Precio actual $899.99$899.99 - $899.99Precio actual $899.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $649.99Precio original $649.99 - Precio original $649.99Precio original $649.99Precio actual $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Precio actual $519.99| /
Wardington Accent Chair
Ashley FurnitureRooted in classic design, this accent chair brings heritage-inspired style into today’s home with ease. Nicely neutral plaid upholstery over cozy ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $649.99Precio original $649.99 - Precio original $649.99Precio original $649.99Precio actual $519.99$519.99 - $519.99Precio actual $519.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,229.99$979.99 - $1,429.99$979.99 - $1,429.99Precio actual $979.99| /
Oliandon Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe Garistyn bedroom collection delivers a fresh, trend-right spin on rustic design. Its natural wood tones, minimal lines and dimensional detaili...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,789.99Precio original $1,229.99$979.99 - $1,429.99$979.99 - $1,429.99Precio actual $979.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $649.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $649.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $649.99$519.99 - $899.99$519.99 - $899.99Precio actual $519.99| /
Anniversary Edition Pillowtop Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLay down in the incredible comfort of this plush pillow top twin mattress and you'll find yourself drifting to sleep in moments. Masterfully craft...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $649.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $649.99 - Precio original $1,129.99Precio original $649.99$519.99 - $899.99$519.99 - $899.99Precio actual $519.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $489.99$389.99 - $779.99$389.99 - $779.99Precio actual $389.99| /
Anniversary Edition Plush Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLet ultimate comfort ease the day's stress with this twin mattress. With multiple layers of super-soft foam—including gel memory foam for pressure...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $979.99Precio original $489.99$389.99 - $779.99$389.99 - $779.99Precio actual $389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,129.99$899.99 - $989.99$899.99 - $989.99Precio actual $899.99| /
Shaehartin Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureQuiet confidence defines this bedroom collection. Its minimalistic approach is elevated with details like stepped-out panels and substantial tops,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,129.99 - Precio original $1,239.99Precio original $1,129.99$899.99 - $989.99$899.99 - $989.99Precio actual $899.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $429.99$339.99 - $859.99$339.99 - $859.99Precio actual $339.99| /
Ashley Savonport Panel Bed
Ashley FurnitureLend a soothing sensibility to your sleep space from dusk to dawn. Pairing a fresh white painted finish with the look of French oak, this twin pan...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $429.99 - Precio original $1,079.99Precio original $429.99$339.99 - $859.99$339.99 - $859.99Precio actual $339.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $1,179.99$459.99 - $1,179.99Precio actual $459.99| /
Millennium 2.0 Foam Mattress
Ashley Furniture
Discover the luxury of this memory foam queen mattress. Temperature-regulating material in the stretch knit cover keeps you at a comfortable tempe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $579.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $579.99 - Precio original $1,479.99Precio original $579.99$459.99 - $1,179.99$459.99 - $1,179.99Precio actual $459.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99$389.99 - $769.99$389.99 - $769.99Precio actual $389.99| /
Limited Edition Firm 3.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureRest easy. This firm mattress provides the coziness you crave and the support you need for better sleep. It’s crafted with layers of quilt foam an...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99$389.99 - $769.99$389.99 - $769.99Precio actual $389.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99$389.99 - $769.99$389.99 - $769.99Precio actual $389.99| /
Limited Edition Plush 3.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureRest easy. This plush mattress provides the coziness you crave and the support you need for better sleep. It’s crafted with layers of quilt foam a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99 - Precio original $969.99Precio original $489.99$389.99 - $769.99$389.99 - $769.99Precio actual $389.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $639.99$509.99 - $879.99$509.99 - $879.99Precio actual $509.99| /
Limited Edition Plush PT 3.0 Mattress
Ashley FurnitureRest easy. This pillow top mattress provides the coziness you crave and the support you need for better sleep. It’s crafted with layers of quilt f...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $639.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $639.99 - Precio original $1,099.99Precio original $639.99$509.99 - $879.99$509.99 - $879.99Precio actual $509.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /
Bexhurst Power Recliner
Ashley FurniturePrepare to be moved. This power recliner combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blue-hued...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99 - Precio original $1,219.99Precio original $1,219.99Precio actual $969.99$969.99 - $969.99Precio actual $969.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,079.99$949.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $949.99| /
Loreo Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package personifies contemporary comfort. Its clean-lined frame and neutral color lend must-have versatility. Softly textured fabric ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,189.99$949.99 - $1,079.99$949.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $949.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $2,019.99$769.99 - $2,019.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Cambeck Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureWhether you lean towards modern loft or modern farmhouse, this panel bed and dresser with mirror tip the balance in your favor. The wispy whitewas...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,529.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $2,019.99$769.99 - $2,019.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99Precio actual $979.99$979.99 - $979.99Precio actual $979.99| /
Whitlock Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureModern comfort never looked so good. Sporting supremely soft yet durable cushions accented with high-fashion jumbo stitching, this stunning seatin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99 - Precio original $1,229.99Precio original $1,229.99Precio actual $979.99$979.99 - $979.99Precio actual $979.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99$709.99 - $1,029.99$709.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $709.99| /
Maeling Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureFor those with a penchant for modern glamour, this bedroom collection reflects your upscale taste. It’s dressed in a crisp matte white finish, wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99 - Precio original $1,289.99Precio original $889.99$709.99 - $1,029.99$709.99 - $1,029.99Precio actual $709.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99$889.99 - $3,689.99$889.99 - $3,689.99Precio actual $889.99| /
ModMax Luxe Sectional
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you’re all about low-maintenance lounging. With the performance fabric on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99 - Precio original $4,619.99Precio original $1,119.99$889.99 - $3,689.99$889.99 - $3,689.99Precio actual $889.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,139.99$909.99 - $1,079.99$909.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $909.99| /
Mylarken Dresser
Ashley FurnitureTake a traditional approach to bedroom aesthetics. The Mylarken dresser ushers an upscale feel into your space, with meticulous details like a sub...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,139.99 - Precio original $1,349.99Precio original $1,139.99$909.99 - $1,079.99$909.99 - $1,079.99Precio actual $909.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $869.99$689.99 - $869.99Precio actual $689.99| /
Mylarken Panel Bed
Ashley FurnitureTake a traditional approach to bedroom aesthetics. The Mylarken queen panel bed ushers an upscale feel into your space with its substantial, mansi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $869.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $869.99 - Precio original $1,089.99Precio original $869.99$689.99 - $869.99$689.99 - $869.99Precio actual $689.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99Precio actual $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Precio actual $959.99| /
Mylarken Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureTake a traditional approach to bedroom aesthetics. The Mylarken chest of drawers ushers an upscale feel into your space, with meticulous details l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99 - Precio original $1,199.99Precio original $1,199.99Precio actual $959.99$959.99 - $959.99Precio actual $959.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %