Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Bobby Furniture in Gaithersburg, MD. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allAR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Product Theme
Shade
-
Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $749.99$599.99 - $1,609.99$599.99 - $1,609.99Precio actual $599.99| /
Adlai Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSimply chic comfort. The versatile character of this seating package is instantly at home where you are, whether your space is casual or contempor...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $749.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $749.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $749.99$599.99 - $1,609.99$599.99 - $1,609.99Precio actual $599.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99Precio actual $1,179.99| /
Allmaxx Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhy sacrifice comfort for style (or style for comfort) when you can have the best of both in this sofa and loveseat in pewter gray. Elements inclu...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99 - Precio original $2,089.99Precio original $1,479.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99$1,179.99 - $1,669.99Precio actual $1,179.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99$619.99 - $1,629.99$619.99 - $1,629.99Precio actual $619.99| /
Altari Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIf style is the question, then this sofa and loveseat set is the answer. Sporting clean lines and sleek track arms, the decidedly contemporary pro...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $779.99$619.99 - $1,629.99$619.99 - $1,629.99Precio actual $619.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,079.99Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,079.99Precio original $2,079.99Precio actual $1,659.99$1,659.99 - $1,659.99Precio actual $1,659.99| /
Ambee 3-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureWhen it comes to incorporating a relaxed sensibility into your home that's beautifully on trend, this sectional in slate gray makes it look effort...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,079.99Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,079.99Precio original $2,079.99Precio actual $1,659.99$1,659.99 - $1,659.99Precio actual $1,659.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $3,589.99Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $3,589.99Precio original $1,339.99$1,069.99 - $2,869.99$1,069.99 - $2,869.99Precio actual $1,069.99| /
Asanti Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized chair and ottoman package has an alluring look that's guaranteed to turn heads. Richly textured fabric in a light, easygoing hue is...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $3,589.99Precio original $1,339.99 - Precio original $3,589.99Precio original $1,339.99$1,069.99 - $2,869.99$1,069.99 - $2,869.99Precio actual $1,069.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,029.99Precio original $2,029.99 - Precio original $2,029.99Precio original $2,029.99Precio actual $1,619.99$1,619.99 - $1,619.99Precio actual $1,619.99| /
Aslan Court Sofa Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureCustomizable, contemporary comfort. This modular sofa sectional with chaise changes as your living room needs do. You can stage and rearrange the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,029.99Precio original $2,029.99 - Precio original $2,029.99Precio original $2,029.99Precio actual $1,619.99$1,619.99 - $1,619.99Precio actual $1,619.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $929.99$739.99 - $1,889.99$739.99 - $1,889.99Precio actual $739.99| /
Avenal Park Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureNeed a simple style refresh? Liven up your space with this seating package. Its sleek design invites you to sink into the generous cushions. Plush...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $929.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $929.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $929.99$739.99 - $1,889.99$739.99 - $1,889.99Precio actual $739.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99$699.99 - $2,779.99$699.99 - $2,779.99Precio actual $699.99| /
Bales Modular Seating
Ashley FurnitureBe bold with a modern take on seating. This accent chair set has an armless design and carries a checkered taupe upholstery neutral enough to fit ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99 - Precio original $3,479.99Precio original $879.99$699.99 - $2,779.99$699.99 - $2,779.99Precio actual $699.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,289.99$1,029.99 - $1,509.99$1,029.99 - $1,509.99Precio actual $1,029.99| /
Barlin Mills Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureEveryday comfort meets versatile style in this seating package. The handsome hue of the goes-with-anything faux leather takes away the stress of s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,289.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,289.99$1,029.99 - $1,509.99$1,029.99 - $1,509.99Precio actual $1,029.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99Precio actual $1,509.99$1,509.99 - $1,509.99Precio actual $1,509.99| /
Biddeford 2-Piece Sleeper Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureBring fashionable function to the forefront with this sleeper sectional with chaise. A transitional arm design adds flair to the frame, incorporat...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99Precio actual $1,509.99$1,509.99 - $1,509.99Precio actual $1,509.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,029.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $2,029.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $2,029.99$1,619.99 - $2,269.99$1,619.99 - $2,269.99Precio actual $1,619.99| /
Bolsena Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThe Bolsena seating package demands attention. Its pieces are wrapped in a combination of high-quality leather and expertly matched faux leather u...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,029.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $2,029.99 - Precio original $2,839.99Precio original $2,029.99$1,619.99 - $2,269.99$1,619.99 - $2,269.99Precio actual $1,619.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /
Bovarian Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional and ottoman in a stone-tone neutral upholstery brings your v...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99$1,819.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /
Bovarian Sectional
Ashley FurnitureWhether your vision is clean and contemporary or cozy modern farmhouse, this sectional in a stone-tone neutral upholstery has the corner on style....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,589.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99$1,389.99 - $2,069.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99Precio actual $1,899.99$1,899.99 - $1,899.99Precio actual $1,899.99| /
Brindley Pier Sectional Sofa
Ashley FurnitureDiscover lasting luxury with this sectional sofa. You'll experience the perfect blend of comfort and stylish design with its combination of leathe...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99Precio actual $1,899.99$1,899.99 - $1,899.99Precio actual $1,899.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,289.99Precio original $2,289.99 - Precio original $2,289.99Precio original $2,289.99Precio actual $1,829.99$1,829.99 - $1,829.99Precio actual $1,829.99| /
Bryceview Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureThis seating package embodies timeless mid-century elegance with its linear design, sleek track arms and tapered legs. Skillfully matched leather ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,289.99Precio original $2,289.99 - Precio original $2,289.99Precio original $2,289.99Precio actual $1,829.99$1,829.99 - $1,829.99Precio actual $1,829.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $739.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $739.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $739.99$589.99 - $1,719.99$589.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $589.99| /
Cashton Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureNeed a simple style refresh? Liven up your living room essentials with this seating package. Chunky silhouettes hold invitingly ample cushioning y...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $739.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $739.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $739.99$589.99 - $1,719.99$589.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $589.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /
Casselbury 2-Piece Sectional with Chaise
Ashley FurnitureDon’t be limited by a lack of space. This sectional makes family movie nights and get-togethers with friends all the more cozy. With its double-ch...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,299.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,299.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,299.99$1,039.99 - $1,859.99$1,039.99 - $1,859.99Precio actual $1,039.99| /
Casselbury Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureDon’t be limited by a lack of space. This seating package makes family movie nights and get-togethers with friends all the more cozy. A trendy gra...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,299.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,299.99 - Precio original $2,329.99Precio original $1,299.99$1,039.99 - $1,859.99$1,039.99 - $1,859.99Precio actual $1,039.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,439.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,439.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,439.99$1,949.99 - $2,649.99$1,949.99 - $2,649.99Precio actual $1,949.99| /
Colleton Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureSporting traditional elements including a roll arm frame and nailhead trim, the Colleton seating package provides here-and-now relevance. Mix in t...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,439.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,439.99 - Precio original $3,319.99Precio original $2,439.99$1,949.99 - $2,649.99$1,949.99 - $2,649.99Precio actual $1,949.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $1,689.99$769.99 - $1,689.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Darcy Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureTalk about fine lines and great curves. That’s the beauty of this sofa and loveseat set—made to suit your appreciation for clean, contemporary sty...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $1,689.99$769.99 - $1,689.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,889.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,889.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $2,309.99$769.99 - $2,309.99Precio actual $769.99| /
Dramatic Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureOn the days when rest and relaxation seem out of reach, this seating package provides a positively plush perch. Its feather-fiber blend cushions i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,889.99Precio original $969.99 - Precio original $2,889.99Precio original $969.99$769.99 - $2,309.99$769.99 - $2,309.99Precio actual $769.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /
Eastonbridge Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureIntroducing a seamless fusion of intelligent design and unparalleled comfort. Featuring reversible seat cushions enveloped in a sumptuous textured...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99 - Precio original $1,919.99Precio original $1,919.99Precio actual $1,529.99$1,529.99 - $1,529.99Precio actual $1,529.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99Precio actual $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Precio actual $1,579.99| /
Edenfield Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureContemporary fashion, meet superior form. This sectional and ottoman package is strikingly streamlined in design. Cozy cushions invite superior re...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99 - Precio original $1,979.99Precio original $1,979.99Precio actual $1,579.99$1,579.99 - $1,579.99Precio actual $1,579.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,989.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $1,989.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $1,989.99$1,589.99 - $3,379.99$1,589.99 - $3,379.99Precio actual $1,589.99| /
Elyza Living Room Set
Ashley FurnitureDown with uptown style. This sectional loveseat and ottoman package goes to town with a high-design aesthetic, sleek sophistication and sumptuous ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,989.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $1,989.99 - Precio original $4,229.99Precio original $1,989.99$1,589.99 - $3,379.99$1,589.99 - $3,379.99Precio actual $1,589.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %