All
Browse the full furniture catalog at Bobby Furniture, your local furniture store in Gaithersburg, MD. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Gaithersburg to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Gaithersburg, MD area. Financing options available.
Refine
Type
Brand
Material
Price
-
Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $2,799.99$2,239.99 - $3,549.99$2,239.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $2,239.99| /
Kailani Counter Height Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumGather six around a rectangular counter-height dining set with a coastal point of view and beige oak finish. Oak veneer, rubberwood, poplar, plywoo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $2,799.99 - Precio original $4,439.99Precio original $2,799.99$2,239.99 - $3,549.99$2,239.99 - $3,549.99Precio actual $2,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,519.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,519.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,519.99$2,009.99 - $3,419.99$2,009.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,009.99| /
Kailani Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis rectangular extension dining set brings coastal character to the room in a beige oak finish. Oak veneer layers natural pattern over the wood a...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,519.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,519.99 - Precio original $4,279.99Precio original $2,519.99$2,009.99 - $3,419.99$2,009.99 - $3,419.99Precio actual $2,009.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $3,579.99 - Precio original $4,369.99Precio original $3,579.99 - Precio original $4,369.99Precio original $3,579.99$2,859.99 - $3,489.99$2,859.99 - $3,489.99Precio actual $2,859.99| /
Solano Dining Set
Coaster CH PremiumSculptural curves and softened edges define this dining set, where natural warmth meets refined simplicity. The extension table offers flexibility ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $3,579.99 - Precio original $4,369.99Precio original $3,579.99 - Precio original $4,369.99Precio original $3,579.99$2,859.99 - $3,489.99$2,859.99 - $3,489.99Precio actual $2,859.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %
Ordenar por