All
Browse the full furniture catalog at Bobby Furniture, your local furniture store in Gaithersburg, MD. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Gaithersburg to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Gaithersburg, MD area. Financing options available.
Refine
Type
Brand
Consumer Assembly
Material
Price
-
Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99Precio actual $1,369.99$1,369.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /
Versailles Arm Chair Set-2
ACME EastFeatures• KD, Arm Chair• Padded SEAT & BACK Cushion, Nailhead Trim• BACKREST (Wingback & But...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99 - Precio original $1,719.99Precio original $1,719.99Precio actual $1,369.99$1,369.99 - $1,369.99Precio actual $1,369.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $6,329.99Precio original $6,329.99 - Precio original $6,329.99Precio original $6,329.99Precio actual $5,059.99$5,059.99 - $5,059.99Precio actual $5,059.99| /
Versailles Buffet and Hutch
ACME EastFeatures• Hutch & Buffet• Arched Hutch: Touch Light & 2 Glass Doors (2 Glass Shelves & Back Mirror Insi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $6,329.99Precio original $6,329.99 - Precio original $6,329.99Precio original $6,329.99Precio actual $5,059.99$5,059.99 - $5,059.99Precio actual $5,059.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,519.99$1,209.99 - $1,229.99$1,209.99 - $1,229.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /
Versailles Counter Height Chair Set-2
ACME EastFeatures• Curio Cabinet• Arched Top: Touch Light & 2 Glass Doors (3 Glass Shelves & Back Mirror Inside)‚Ã...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,519.99 - Precio original $1,539.99Precio original $1,519.99$1,209.99 - $1,229.99$1,209.99 - $1,229.99Precio actual $1,209.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $4,399.99 - Precio original $5,149.99Precio original $4,399.99 - Precio original $5,149.99Precio original $4,399.99$3,519.99 - $4,119.99$3,519.99 - $4,119.99Precio actual $3,519.99| /
Versailles Curio
ACME EastFeatures• Curio Cabinet• Arched Top: Touch Light & 2 Glass Doors (3 Glass Shelves & Back Mirror Inside)‚Ã...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $4,399.99 - Precio original $5,149.99Precio original $4,399.99 - Precio original $5,149.99Precio original $4,399.99$3,519.99 - $4,119.99$3,519.99 - $4,119.99Precio actual $3,519.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,449.99Precio actual $1,159.99$1,159.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,159.99| /
Versailles Side Chair Set-2
ACME EastFeatures• KD, Armless Chair• Padded SEAT & BACK Cushion, Nailhead Trim• BACKREST (Without Button...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,449.99 - Precio original $1,449.99Precio original $1,449.99Precio actual $1,159.99$1,159.99 - $1,159.99Precio actual $1,159.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre %
Ordenar por