Loved by shoppers like you — these are the barstools our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Wildenauer Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool dresses up your favorite farmhouse motifs with modern flair. A contoured butcher-block style seat keeps you comforta...
Ver todos los detallesCaitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
Ver todos los detallesCaitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
Ver todos los detallesValebeck Counter Height Stool
Ashley FurnitureA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this swivel stool doesn’t disappoint. Its smooth swivel motion adds funct...
Ver todos los detallesValebeck Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool serves up the best in cottage styling. Its contoured seat keeps you comfortable while chatting over coffee and bante...
Ver todos los detallesValebeck Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureA touch of rustic-industrial style is such a fashion-forward choice, and this barstool doesn’t disappoint. Set this tall barstool by the kitchen b...
Ver todos los detallesTyler Creek Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureInvite your family into the heart of your home with this upholstered bar stool. Its framed back and tapered legs, in a beautifully textured black ...
Ver todos los detallesRobbinsdale Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool is sure to impress come mealtime. With its white finish and light gray upholstery, farmhouse-style seating has never...
Ver todos los detallesRalene Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureSleek lines and comfortable cushioning combine to make this upholstered bar stool the favorite seat at the table. Its traditional shaker design is...
Ver todos los detallesPinnadel Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis striking counter height bar stool serves a sense of refinement without all the formality. A 360-degree spin element keeps you in the flow of ...
Ver todos los detalles2
Refine
view allBrand
Availability
AR Availability
Color
Top Products
Price
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Piece Count
-
Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $189.99$129.99 - $189.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Bellatier Adjustable Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis upholstered swivel bar stool is ultra-contemporary style with a twist. Chrome-tone metal base is a sleek complement to the tailored cushioned...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $169.99$129.99 - $189.99$129.99 - $189.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /
Berringer Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThis handsome chair serves up elegance family style. The rich finish and simple profile are always in vogue, whether your aesthetic is vintage, co...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $169.99$89.99 - $169.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Bolanburg Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered bar stool is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this backless bar stool entices with a sad...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $119.99$89.99 - $169.99$89.99 - $169.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $229.99$139.99 - $229.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Bolanburg Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this upholstered dining chair is something to savor. Designed to serve up comfort and flair, this rake-back dining chair entices wit...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $289.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $229.99$139.99 - $229.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre hasta 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Burkhaus Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureDressed to thrill, this counter height bar stool offers a high-design look at a down-to-earth price. Ultra-sleek lines are accentuated with a dark...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Caitbrook Bar Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this upholstered swivel bar stool. The sturdy wood frame with contoured backrest i...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $249.99Precio original $249.99 - Precio original $249.99Precio original $249.99Precio actual $199.99$199.99 - $199.99Precio actual $199.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99$79.99 - $119.99$79.99 - $119.99Precio actual $79.99| /
Caitbrook Counter Height Upholstered Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureBring a relaxed yet refined sense of good taste to a space with this bar stool. Clean-lined frame sports a gray-washed finish that’s so easy on th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $99.99$79.99 - $119.99$79.99 - $119.99Precio actual $79.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Chalanna Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureEmbracing modern glamour, this dining chair is a dazzling addition to your dining area. A bright white lacquer finish and a contemporary cutout de...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Chrestner Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureYou want your dining room to reflect your refined sensibilities while remaining forward-thinking in design. The simple silhouette of this armless ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /
Dilenno Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureCasual contemporary styling with a decidedly modern vibe. Sitting atop a mid-century inspired base, this upholstered bucket dining chair has a ric...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $219.99Precio original $219.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $219.99Precio actual $169.99$169.99 - $169.99Precio actual $169.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Gesthaven Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureComplement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this counter height bar stool. A crisp white hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /
Gesthaven Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureComplement your home’s simply relaxed sensibility with this dining chair. A dark blue hue offers a chic contrast to the natural wood tone, for a c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $129.99Precio original $129.99 - Precio original $129.99Precio original $129.99Precio actual $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Precio actual $99.99| /Ahorre 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Haddigan Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureModern sophistication, beautifully served. This bar stool raises the bar with a cool, rake back design with staggered rungs for added interest. Da...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Haddigan Dining Chair
Ashley Furniture
Take clean-lined, classic styling. Add modern comfort. Top with a deep, complex finish that exudes rich sophistication. That’s the look and feel o...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /
Hammis Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureIf contemporary tantalizes your taste buds, savor the beauty of this sleek upholstered dining room side chair. Rake back design complements an ope...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $119.99Precio original $119.99 - Precio original $119.99Precio original $119.99Precio actual $89.99$89.99 - $89.99Precio actual $89.99| /Ahorre 25% Ahorre % -
Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /
Havonplane Counter Height Barstool
Ashley FurnitureThis counter height bar stool is a favorite choice for casual rustic interiors. Offering design-worthy seating, this bar stool is your answer for ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $169.99Precio original $169.99 - Precio original $169.99Precio original $169.99Precio actual $129.99$129.99 - $129.99Precio actual $129.99| /Ahorre 24% Ahorre % -
Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /
Kimonte Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureOur fresh version of the classic Parsons chair is updated with a sleek high back and cool faux leather upholstery. Its comfortable cushioning make...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $99.99Precio original $99.99 - Precio original $99.99Precio original $99.99Precio actual $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Precio actual $79.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /
Lyncott Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This upholstered bar stool adds an air of playful simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectur...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $149.99Precio original $149.99 - Precio original $149.99Precio original $149.99Precio actual $119.99$119.99 - $119.99Precio actual $119.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $169.99$139.99 - $169.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Lyncott Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureA refreshed take on retro aesthetics. This dining chair adds an air of simplicity to your dining space, capturing the architectural language of mi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $219.99Precio original $179.99$139.99 - $169.99$139.99 - $169.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /
Marxmore Dining Arm Chair
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining arm chair. A versatile brown finish on the legs brin...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $279.99Precio original $279.99 - Precio original $279.99Precio original $279.99Precio actual $219.99$219.99 - $219.99Precio actual $219.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /
Marxmore Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Clean lines. Classic finish. Complete harmony. Create a contemporary retreat with this dining chair. A versatile brown finish on the legs brings w...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $189.99Precio original $189.99 - Precio original $189.99Precio original $189.99Precio actual $149.99$149.99 - $149.99Precio actual $149.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /
Maylee Dining Chair
Ashley FurnitureFrom its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining chair makes a bold statement. With shapely legs and a plush cushioned seat, the opul...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $239.99Precio original $239.99 - Precio original $239.99Precio original $239.99Precio actual $189.99$189.99 - $189.99Precio actual $189.99| /Ahorre 21% Ahorre % -
Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /
Moriville Counter Height Bar Stool
Ashley FurnitureThis upholstered bar stool might be simple at first sight, but a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With a distressed nutmeg finish, antiq...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $179.99Precio original $179.99 - Precio original $179.99Precio original $179.99Precio actual $139.99$139.99 - $139.99Precio actual $139.99| /Ahorre 22% Ahorre %