$1,500 to $2,000
-
Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99Precio actual $1,899.99$1,899.99 - $1,899.99Precio actual $1,899.99| /
Bahrain Power Reclining Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumKick back and relax with the power recliners featured in this transitional reclining sofa. Built for indulgent comfort, it offers plush and support...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $2,379.99Precio actual $1,899.99$1,899.99 - $1,899.99Precio actual $1,899.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $2,019.99Precio actual $1,609.99$1,609.99 - $1,609.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /
Bahrain Reclining Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumKick back and relax with the dual recliners featured in this transitional reclining sofa. Built for indulgent comfort, it offers plush and supporti...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,019.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $2,019.99Precio actual $1,609.99$1,609.99 - $1,609.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /
Barzini Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom with the elegant design of this white set. The panel bed showcases metallic leatherette channel tufting framed by crisp mold...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,019.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99$1,609.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,609.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,229.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,229.99Precio original $2,449.99$1,959.99 - $2,579.99$1,959.99 - $2,579.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /
Blaine Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a relaxed gathering place with this contemporary L-shaped sectional, wrapped in corduroy upholstery for soft texture and visual depth. The r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,229.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,229.99Precio original $2,449.99$1,959.99 - $2,579.99$1,959.99 - $2,579.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,449.99$1,959.99 - $2,499.99$1,959.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /
Blaine Stationary Sectional
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a relaxed gathering place with this contemporary L-shaped sectional, wrapped in corduroy upholstery for soft texture and visual depth. The r...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,129.99Precio original $2,449.99$1,959.99 - $2,499.99$1,959.99 - $2,499.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99Precio actual $1,719.99$1,719.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,719.99| /
Brickston Triple Power Reclining Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumCenter the seating area with a transitional power reclining sofa designed for three. Triple-power reclining movement brings motorized adjustment to...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99Precio actual $1,719.99$1,719.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99Precio actual $1,719.99$1,719.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,719.99| /
Buxton Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumSleek and sculptural, this leather-upholstered sofa blends minimalist form with elevated comfort. Wrapped in 100% genuine top grain leather, it off...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99 - Precio original $2,149.99Precio original $2,149.99Precio actual $1,719.99$1,719.99 - $1,719.99Precio actual $1,719.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $2,299.99$1,669.99 - $2,299.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /
Byrne Bumper Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumBuilt from modular pieces yet styled with the clean span of a sofa, this 105-inch bumper chaise sectional creates a sculptural contemporary lounge....
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,089.99 - Precio original $2,879.99Precio original $2,089.99$1,669.99 - $2,299.99$1,669.99 - $2,299.99Precio actual $1,669.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,169.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,169.99Precio original $2,449.99$1,959.99 - $2,529.99$1,959.99 - $2,529.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /
Camila Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumShape a coordinated living room around a transitional reclining sofa set with a clean upholstered presence. Faux leather covers the seating in a sm...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,169.99Precio original $2,449.99 - Precio original $3,169.99Precio original $2,449.99$1,959.99 - $2,529.99$1,959.99 - $2,529.99Precio actual $1,959.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $1,629.99$1,389.99 - $1,629.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /
Centergrove Wingback TV Bed
Coaster CH PremiumDeep vertical channels create a continuous rhythm across the towering wingback headboard, upholstered rails, and substantial footboard. The monochr...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $1,739.99 - Precio original $2,039.99Precio original $1,739.99$1,389.99 - $1,629.99$1,389.99 - $1,629.99Precio actual $1,389.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,429.99$1,939.99 - $2,539.99$1,939.99 - $2,539.99Precio actual $1,939.99| /
Christine Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumWrapped in a cheerful, beige woven chenille upholstery, this seating set exudes a look of sophistication. Sloped track arms add elegant lines while...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,429.99 - Precio original $3,179.99Precio original $2,429.99$1,939.99 - $2,539.99$1,939.99 - $2,539.99Precio actual $1,939.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99Precio actual $1,889.99| /
Collins Modular Power Reclining Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumModular power reclining sectional sofa draws the room together in quiet evening light, inviting everyone to settle into a flexible layout. Polyeste...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99 - Precio original $5,689.99Precio original $2,369.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99$1,889.99 - $4,549.99Precio actual $1,889.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,179.99Precio original $2,179.99 - Precio original $2,179.99Precio original $2,179.99Precio actual $1,739.99$1,739.99 - $1,739.99Precio actual $1,739.99| /
Collins Power Reclining Loveseat
Coaster CH PremiumModular power loveseat keeps the room feeling close and calm, inviting you to settle in as the day quiets down. Fabric upholstery and foam cushioni...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,179.99Precio original $2,179.99 - Precio original $2,179.99Precio original $2,179.99Precio actual $1,739.99$1,739.99 - $1,739.99Precio actual $1,739.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /
Dorset Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis sculptural sofa set blends soft curves with modern simplicity for a cozy, elevated lounge experience. Each piece is wrapped in richly textured...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99 - Precio original $3,119.99Precio original $2,399.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99$1,919.99 - $2,489.99Precio actual $1,919.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,249.99Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,249.99Precio original $1,879.99$1,499.99 - $1,799.99$1,499.99 - $1,799.99Precio actual $1,499.99| /
Ellington Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumGive the living room a coordinated foundation with a transitional sofa set in a deep dark brown finish. Faux leather brings a smooth, polished surf...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,249.99Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,249.99Precio original $1,879.99$1,499.99 - $1,799.99$1,499.99 - $1,799.99Precio actual $1,499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99Precio actual $1,509.99$1,509.99 - $1,509.99Precio actual $1,509.99| /
Elysia Fabric Upholstered Modular Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumModular lounge sofa forms a clean three-seat configuration with broad track arms and a low contemporary profile suited to open living rooms and med...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99 - Precio original $1,889.99Precio original $1,889.99Precio actual $1,509.99$1,509.99 - $1,509.99Precio actual $1,509.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,609.99$1,239.99 - $1,609.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Finley Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumBuild a coordinated contemporary seating area with a sofa set wrapped in black faux leather. Matching black stitching keeps the upholstery visually...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,019.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,609.99$1,239.99 - $1,609.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,499.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,499.99Precio actual $1,999.99$1,999.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,999.99| /
Geneva Sectional Sofa
Coaster CH PremiumIndulge in the inviting comfort of this modern sectional sofa, thoughtfully designed with a left side chaise to accommodate your personal lounging ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,499.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $2,499.99Precio actual $1,999.99$1,999.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,999.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,389.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,389.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,909.99$1,519.99 - $1,909.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /
Hamilton Manual Reclining Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis manual reclining sofa set creates a coordinated lounge area with cushioned seating for shared relaxation. Generously padded arms and segmented...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,389.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,389.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,909.99$1,519.99 - $1,909.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /
Ines Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis contemporary bedroom set channels high-end Italian style through sleek geometry and luxe material finishes. Each piece is accented with polish...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /
Islington Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumRooted in clean architectural lines, this upholstered sofa set blends modern structure with plush comfort. Each piece is framed in engineered wood ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99 - Precio original $2,949.99Precio original $2,279.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99$1,819.99 - $2,359.99Precio actual $1,819.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99Precio actual $1,869.99$1,869.99 - $1,869.99Precio actual $1,869.99| /
Jade Sofa Set
Coaster CH PremiumCoordinate a contemporary seating area with this two-piece sofa set, designed to seat five across its matching forms. Each piece is wrapped in 100%...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99 - Precio original $2,339.99Precio original $2,339.99Precio actual $1,869.99$1,869.99 - $1,869.99Precio actual $1,869.99| /Ahorre 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /
Kendall Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated bedroom with a furniture set shaped by modern-classics styling. Metal legs introduce a contrasting material at the base of the...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99 - Precio original $1,929.99Precio original $1,349.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99$1,079.99 - $1,539.99Precio actual $1,079.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Lucia Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumEffortlessly blending inviting softness and timeless sophistication, this modern bedroom set creates a rich yet airy retreat. It centers on a styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %