Loved by shoppers like you — these are the bedroom sets our customers reach for again and again. Crowd-tested favorites that pair lasting quality with prices worth celebrating. Find your perfect match below!
Alisdair Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThis 4-piece bedroom set is the epitome of traditional decor. Its Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century, when furnishin...
Ver todos los detallesAltyra Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe epitome of fashion-forward design, this bedroom package is a beautiful blend of comfort and luxury. The bed and dresser feature shiny chrome-t...
Ver todos los detallesBellaby Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureGorgeous and modern, this charming bed, dresser and mirror express your farmhouse style. Wispy white finish over replicated oak wood grain infuses...
Ver todos los detallesBinterglen Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureAre you a lover of casual contemporary style? Then this bedroom package is perfect for you. The clean, white finish conveys an easy-breezy sensibi...
Ver todos los detallesCayboni Bedroom Package
Ashley FurnitureCharmingly designed, this bedroom package embraces the aesthetics of countryside living and repurposes them for modern settings. Its whitewash pai...
Ver todos los detallesDanziar Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated style for the savvy shopper. This bedroom package prioritizes affordable, on-trend design. Its subtle replicated texture recalls the...
Ver todos los detallesFortman Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureThe casual design of this bedroom package introduces a time-honored look to your restful retreat. Whether your personal aesthetic is modern farmho...
Ver todos los detallesGerridan Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureCool, clean and casually modern. This bedroom package's wispy whitewash and gray finish sets the tone for your calming sanctuary. The bed’s framed...
Ver todos los detallesJuararo Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureGet the look of posh barn wood without setting foot in a salvage yard. Replicated rough-sawn oak of this 5-piece bedroom set has a vintage finish ...
Ver todos los detallesKanwyn Bedroom Set
Ashley FurnitureGive your retreat vintage charm with the Kanwyn bedroom set in a beautifully distressed whitewash finish. You'll love the headboard's grand style ...
Ver todos los detalles$1,500 to $2,000
-
Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,829.99Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,829.99Precio original $2,079.99$1,659.99 - $2,259.99$1,659.99 - $2,259.99Precio actual $1,659.99| /
Arielle Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumPale wood tones and soft upholstery create a calm, coordinated transitional story. The channel-tufted headboard establishes a tailored focal point,...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,829.99Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,829.99Precio original $2,079.99$1,659.99 - $2,259.99$1,659.99 - $2,259.99Precio actual $1,659.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,149.99$919.99 - $1,519.99$919.99 - $1,519.99Precio actual $919.99| /
Brantford Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThe bedroom set brings contemporary style and functionality to any space. Anchored by a sleek panel bed with a slatted headboard, this set blends c...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,149.99 - Precio original $1,899.99Precio original $1,149.99$919.99 - $1,519.99$919.99 - $1,519.99Precio actual $919.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,899.99$1,269.99 - $1,899.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /
Cavelle Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a unified bedroom in black with this mid-century modern set. Wood and engineered wood structures are complemented by rubberwood and melamine...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $1,589.99 - Precio original $2,379.99Precio original $1,589.99$1,269.99 - $1,899.99$1,269.99 - $1,899.99Precio actual $1,269.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,402.83 - Precio original $2,190.47Precio original $1,402.83 - Precio original $2,190.47Precio original $1,402.83$1,079.10 - $1,684.98$1,079.10 - $1,684.98Precio actual $1,079.10| /
Clara Adjustable Bed Base
Coaster Z2 PremiumExperience personalized comfort with this adjustable bed base, designed to transform your bedroom into a space of relaxation and support. Upholster...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,402.83 - Precio original $2,190.47Precio original $1,402.83 - Precio original $2,190.47Precio original $1,402.83$1,079.10 - $1,684.98$1,079.10 - $1,684.98Precio actual $1,079.10| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,099.99$1,679.99 - $2,729.99$1,679.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /
Hazlewood Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumCreate a coordinated rustic bedroom with a wood furniture set finished in vineyard oak. Rubberwood, engineered wood, and engineered wood veneer est...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,099.99 - Precio original $3,419.99Precio original $2,099.99$1,679.99 - $2,729.99$1,679.99 - $2,729.99Precio actual $1,679.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,049.99 - Precio original $2,899.99Precio original $2,049.99 - Precio original $2,899.99Precio original $2,049.99$1,639.99 - $2,319.99$1,639.99 - $2,319.99Precio actual $1,639.99| /
Henderson Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumBringing together the warmth of rustic woodgrain and the sleekness of modern design, this bedroom set offers a harmonious blend of style and functi...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,049.99 - Precio original $2,899.99Precio original $2,049.99 - Precio original $2,899.99Precio original $2,049.99$1,639.99 - $2,319.99$1,639.99 - $2,319.99Precio actual $1,639.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $2,269.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $2,269.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,809.99$1,129.99 - $1,809.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /
Hyland Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumTransform your bedroom into a haven of modern elegance with this exquisite bedroom set. Inspired by contemporary Italian design, each piece in the ...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $2,269.99Precio original $1,419.99 - Precio original $2,269.99Precio original $1,419.99$1,129.99 - $1,809.99$1,129.99 - $1,809.99Precio actual $1,129.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /
Ines Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumThis contemporary bedroom set channels high-end Italian style through sleek geometry and luxe material finishes. Each piece is accented with polish...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99 - Precio original $2,679.99Precio original $1,849.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99$1,479.99 - $2,139.99Precio actual $1,479.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $1,879.99$1,499.99 - $1,999.99$1,499.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,499.99| /
Ives Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumHigh gloss surfaces and diamond tile emboss bring this bedroom set together with a polished, contemporary Italian-inspired look. The bed anchors th...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $1,879.99 - Precio original $2,499.99Precio original $1,879.99$1,499.99 - $1,999.99$1,499.99 - $1,999.99Precio actual $1,499.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /
Lucia Bedroom Set
Coaster CH PremiumEffortlessly blending inviting softness and timeless sophistication, this modern bedroom set creates a rich yet airy retreat. It centers on a styli...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99 - Precio original $2,239.99Precio original $1,549.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99$1,239.99 - $1,789.99Precio actual $1,239.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,742.60 - Precio original $2,545.69Precio original $1,742.60 - Precio original $2,545.69Precio original $1,742.60$1,340.46 - $1,958.22$1,340.46 - $1,958.22Precio actual $1,340.46| /
Negan Adjustable Bed Base
Coaster Z2 PremiumRevitalize yourself each and every night with this stunning multifunctional adjustable bed base with grey fabric trim and adjustable or removable l...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,742.60 - Precio original $2,545.69Precio original $1,742.60 - Precio original $2,545.69Precio original $1,742.60$1,340.46 - $1,958.22$1,340.46 - $1,958.22Precio actual $1,340.46| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $2,079.99$1,659.99 - $1,889.99$1,659.99 - $1,889.99Precio actual $1,659.99| /
Solano Canopy Panel Platform Bed
Coaster CH PremiumAiry and architectural, this canopy bed brings sculptural presence and soft romance to the bedroom. Gracefully arched posts frame a tall silhouette...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $2,079.99 - Precio original $2,369.99Precio original $2,079.99$1,659.99 - $1,889.99$1,659.99 - $1,889.99Precio actual $1,659.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15$1,328.58 - $1,938.42$1,328.58 - $1,938.42Precio actual $1,328.58| /
Sonora Bedroom Set
Coaster Z2 PremiumReimagine your bedroom retreat with the crisp, clean appeal of a modern four-piece bedroom set. Its clean, precise style is emphasized with sleek s...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15 - Precio original $2,519.95Precio original $1,727.15$1,328.58 - $1,938.42$1,328.58 - $1,938.42Precio actual $1,328.58| /Ahorre hasta 23% Ahorre % -
Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,689.99$1,519.99 - $1,689.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /
Sonya Panel Floor Storage Bed
Coaster CH PremiumMake a bold statement in your bedroom with this luxurious round-bench bed, designed to elevate your space into a glamorous retreat. The elegant ivo...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $1,899.99 - Precio original $2,119.99Precio original $1,899.99$1,519.99 - $1,689.99$1,519.99 - $1,689.99Precio actual $1,519.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre % -
Precio original $2,179.99 - Precio original $2,399.99Precio original $2,179.99 - Precio original $2,399.99Precio original $2,179.99$1,739.99 - $1,919.99$1,739.99 - $1,919.99Precio actual $1,739.99| /
Winslow Panel Platform Storage Bed
Coaster CH PremiumBring farmhouse character and integrated storage to the bedroom with this wood panel bed. Mahogany and engineered wood pair with walnut veneer bene...
Ver todos los detallesPrecio original $2,179.99 - Precio original $2,399.99Precio original $2,179.99 - Precio original $2,399.99Precio original $2,179.99$1,739.99 - $1,919.99$1,739.99 - $1,919.99Precio actual $1,739.99| /Ahorre hasta 20% Ahorre %